Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Oitavas de Final
 
 
 
Japa
5
Gigio 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
PV
0
Willian 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marquinhos
1
Angelo 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Helias
0
Guilheiro 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mitorafael13
5
Kiko 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bonfim
1
Sugarvvc 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ricardo
1
Daniel 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holanda
2
Aefrafael 1
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Japa
3
Willian 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Angelo
0
Guilheiro 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mitorafael13
3
Sugarvvc 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel
1
Holanda 2
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Willian
0
Guilheiro 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mitorafael13
1
Holanda 0
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guilheiro
1
Mitorafael13 0
 
 
Willian
3° e 4°
1
Holanda 0

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 Y. KONOPLYANKA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. KONOPLYANKA PTE

4
M. GÓMEZ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

M. GÓMEZ CA

4
2 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

3
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

3
3 P. KLUIVERT Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

P. KLUIVERT CA

2
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

2
TAISON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

TAISON PTE

2
A. GÓMEZ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GÓMEZ SA

2
LUCAS MOURA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

2
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

2
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

2
4 L. FIGO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

L. FIGO PTD

1
M. SALAS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. SALAS CA

1
Á. RECOBA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. RECOBA SA

1
L. DE JONG Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. DE JONG CA

1
OSCAR Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

OSCAR MAT

1
I. GUEYE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
J. ILIČIĆ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

1
DUDU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

DUDU MLD

1
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTE

1
T. BIFOUMA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

T. BIFOUMA PTE

1
J. QUINTERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
DEULOFEU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

DEULOFEU CA

1
A. MARTIAL A&P 27(Helias)

A. MARTIAL CA

1
D. BENEDETTO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. BENEDETTO CA

1
R. JIMÉNEZ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

1
J. MARTÍNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
M. DIAGNE Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

M. DIAGNE CA

1
C. WILSON Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

C. WILSON CA

1
A. KRAMARIĆ Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

1
M. DÚBRAVKA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

M. DÚBRAVKA GO

1
D. VAN DE BEEK Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. VAN DE BEEK MAT

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

1
H. LOZANO Daniel FC(Daniel)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
T. ABRAHAM Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

T. ABRAHAM CA

1
D. CALVERT-LEWIN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. CALVERT-LEWIN CA

1
T. WERNER 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. WERNER CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 TAISON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

TAISON PTE

3
2 P. KLUIVERT Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

P. KLUIVERT CA

2
M. SALAS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. SALAS CA

2
JOAQUÍN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

JOAQUÍN PTD

2
LUCAS MOURA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTE

2
M. DEPAY A&P 27(Helias)

M. DEPAY CA

2
RAFA SILVA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

RAFA SILVA PTE

2
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

2
G. BURGSTALLER Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

2
K. HAVERTZ Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

K. HAVERTZ MAT

2
3 L. FIGO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

L. FIGO PTD

1
I. ZAMORANO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

I. ZAMORANO CA

1
Y. GERVINHO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
OSCAR Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

OSCAR MAT

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. KONOPLYANKA PTE

1
DUDU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

DUDU MLD

1
J. QUINTERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
D. BENEDETTO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. BENEDETTO CA

1
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

1
EVERTON Uai FC(Adolfo)

EVERTON PTE

1
G.DE ARRASCAETA Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G.DE ARRASCAETA MAT

1
A. ROBERTSON Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. ROBERTSON LE

1
C. WILSON Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

C. WILSON CA

1
ARTHUR AT SE7E(Alexandre)

ARTHUR MLG

1
F. MENDY AT SE7E(Alexandre)

F. MENDY LE

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

1
RICHARLISON Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

RICHARLISON PTE

1
RONALDINHO G. Sem Clube(Lendas)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

1