Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

SLT
Shandong Luneng Taishan
0 x DFC
D'emery FC
1
29/09/2019 - 23:12 Arena Taishan
RBM
Red Bull Maceió
3 x FOR
Fortaleza EC
1
25/09/2019 - 00:10 RedBull Maceió Arena
AWFC
Ancient Warriors FC
0 x ATT
Atticus 182
1
27/09/2019 - 08:14 Warriors Arena

Jogos Grupo B

REN
Renegados FC
3 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
2
21/09/2019 - 09:49 Renegados Stadium
PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
1 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
0
21/09/2019 - 14:57 Arena Dos Porcos
CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
1 x QDR
QDR FC
1
29/09/2019 - 15:46 Arena Mineirinho

Jogos Grupo C

14B
14 BYS F.C. 1973
1 x MKG
Molekotes Gameplay
1
24/09/2019 - 21:35 Arena Santos Dumont
CAL
Clube Atlético Londrinense
1 x DFC
Daniel FC
3
24/09/2019 - 20:01 Arena Londrinense
A&P
A&P 27
0 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha FC
2
24/09/2019 - 23:44 Arena 27

Jogos Grupo D

SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
1 x AT7
AT SE7E
2
19/09/2019 - 22:53 Arena Das Lembranças (derrotas)
GOG
Gogaláticos FC
1 x LD
Long Dong
0
30/09/2019 - 15:13 Careca's Arena
BWF
Black Wolves Football
0 x NGFC
Nova Geração FC
1
23/09/2019 - 09:06 Wolves Arena
Quartas de Final
 
Gigio
0
Japa 1
 
 
Daniel
2
Kiko 4
 
 
Guilheiro
1
Bonfim 0
 
 
Angelo
0
Alexandre 1
Semi -Final
 
 
 
Japa
0
Kiko 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guilheiro
1
Alexandre 0
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kiko
1
Guilheiro 2
 
 
Japa
3° e 4°
3
Alexandre 2

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 O. GIROUD Uai FC(Adolfo)

O. GIROUD CA

9
2 M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

7
3 P. KLUIVERT Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

P. KLUIVERT CA

6
IAGO ASPAS Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

IAGO ASPAS CA

6
4 N. PÉPÉ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

5
5 I. ZAMORANO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

I. ZAMORANO CA

4
A. DZYUBA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. DZYUBA CA

4
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTE

4
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

4
J. MARTÍNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
K. VOLLAND Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. VOLLAND CA

4
C. WILSON Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

C. WILSON CA

4
I. SARR Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

I. SARR PTD

4
T. WERNER 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. WERNER CA

4
6 BEBETO Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

BEBETO SA

3
JOAQUÍN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

JOAQUÍN PTD

3
B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

3
M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

3
L. DE JONG Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. DE JONG CA

3
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

3
LUCAS MOURA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

3
M. DEPAY A&P 27(Helias)

M. DEPAY CA

3
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

3
G. BURGSTALLER Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

3
ANDRÉ SILVA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

ANDRÉ SILVA CA

3
RICHARLISON Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

RICHARLISON PTE

3
7 Á. RECOBA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. RECOBA SA

2
K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

2
V. ABOUBAKAR Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

2
SON HEUNG-MIN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

2
MORATA 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

MORATA CA

2
DEULOFEU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

DEULOFEU CA

2
W. ZAHA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

W. ZAHA PTE

2
RAFA SILVA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

RAFA SILVA PTE

2
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

2
WILLIAMS Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

2
L. SANÉ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
Y. POULSEN Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
A. DEL PIERO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

A. DEL PIERO SA

2
8 D. BECKHAM Sem Clube(Lendas)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1
P. SCHOLES Long Dong(Maxwell)

P. SCHOLES MLG

1
A. ROBBEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. ROBBEN PTD

1
Y. GERVINHO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
WILLIAN Daniel FC(Daniel)

WILLIAN PTD

1
D. BLIND Daniel FC(Daniel)

D. BLIND ZC

1
J. HENDERSON 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

J. HENDERSON MLG

1
PIZZI Long Dong(Maxwell)

PIZZI MLD

1
D. TADIĆ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. TADIĆ CA

1
A. GÓMEZ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GÓMEZ SA

1
PABLO SARABIA D'emery FC(Phillyp)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

1
DUDU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

DUDU MLD

1
M. BATSHUAYI D'emery FC(Phillyp)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

1
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

1
S. BERGHUIS 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

S. BERGHUIS PTD

1
M. DE SCIGLIO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

M. DE SCIGLIO LD

1
DEDÉ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

DEDÉ ZC

1
F. THAUVIN D'emery FC(Phillyp)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
H. ZIYECH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

H. ZIYECH MAT

1
C. N'JIE Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
A. MARTIAL A&P 27(Helias)

A. MARTIAL CA

1
R. JIMÉNEZ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

1
R. DE PAUL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. DE PAUL MLG

1
A. SAINT-MAXIMIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A. SAINT-MAXIMIN MLE

1
J. BRANDT Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

J. BRANDT PTE

1
EVERTON Uai FC(Adolfo)

EVERTON PTE

1
T. HAZARD Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

T. HAZARD PTD

1
B. EMBOLO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
K. LASAGNA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
J. GOMEZ Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

J. GOMEZ ZC

1
R. ASSALÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

R. ASSALÉ CA

1
C. PAVÓN Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

1
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
M. GÓMEZ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

M. GÓMEZ CA

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

1
RODRI Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

RODRI VOL

1
L. JOVIĆ QDR FC(Holanda)

L. JOVIĆ CA

1
H. LOZANO Daniel FC(Daniel)

H. LOZANO PTE

1
H. AOUAR Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

H. AOUAR MLG

1
D. CALVERT-LEWIN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. CALVERT-LEWIN CA

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1
D. MARADONA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

D. MARADONA SA

1
RONALDINHO G. Sem Clube(Lendas)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 Á. RECOBA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. RECOBA SA

4
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

4
2 M. BATSHUAYI D'emery FC(Phillyp)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

3
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTE

3
DEULOFEU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

DEULOFEU CA

3
A. MARTIAL A&P 27(Helias)

A. MARTIAL CA

3
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

3
WILLIAMS Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

3
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

3
RICHARLISON Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

RICHARLISON PTE

3
3 L. FIGO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

L. FIGO PTD

2
P. KLUIVERT Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

P. KLUIVERT CA

2
Y. GERVINHO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

2
O. GIROUD Uai FC(Adolfo)

O. GIROUD CA

2
S. EL SHAARAWY Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

2
R. CABELLA Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

2
A. GÓMEZ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GÓMEZ SA

2
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

2
LUCAS MOURA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
Y. CARRASCO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

2
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

2
EVERTON Uai FC(Adolfo)

EVERTON PTE

2
A. ROBERTSON Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. ROBERTSON LE

2
C. WILSON Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

C. WILSON CA

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

2
H. AOUAR Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

H. AOUAR MLG

2
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

2
4 I. ZAMORANO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

I. ZAMORANO CA

1
J. ZANETTI Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

J. ZANETTI LD

1
L. MATTHÄUS Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

1
A. DZYUBA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. DZYUBA CA

1
MATA Uai FC(Adolfo)

MATA MAT

1
M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI PTD

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
MORATA 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

MORATA CA

1
DUDU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

DUDU MLD

1
S. KVERKVELIA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. KVERKVELIA ZC

1
J. QUINTERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
F. THAUVIN D'emery FC(Phillyp)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
IAGO ASPAS Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
F. ACHEAMPONG 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

F. ACHEAMPONG PTE

1
Y. CHARÁ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CHARÁ PTD

1
J. MARTÍNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
RAFA SILVA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

RAFA SILVA PTE

1
K. BALDÉ Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
J. BRANDT Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

J. BRANDT PTE

1
G.DE ARRASCAETA Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

G.DE ARRASCAETA MAT

1
K. VOLLAND Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. VOLLAND CA

1
Q. PROMES Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
B. EMBOLO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
MARLOS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MARLOS PTD

1
L. HERNANDEZ Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

L. HERNANDEZ ZC

1
C. PAVÓN Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

1
T. ABRAHAM Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

T. ABRAHAM CA

1
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

1
O. ZINCHENKO 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

O. ZINCHENKO LE

1
K. HAVERTZ Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

K. HAVERTZ MAT

1
A. DEL PIERO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

A. DEL PIERO SA

1
T. WERNER 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. WERNER CA

1
D. MARADONA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

D. MARADONA SA

1
L. TROSSARD Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

L. TROSSARD MLE

1
A. OKOSUN 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

A. OKOSUN MLG

1
JOÃO FÉLIX AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JOÃO FÉLIX SA

1
SOUZA QDR FC(Holanda)

SOUZA VOL

1