Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB - Série B - Temporada 17/02

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 58 26 18 4 4 61 22 39 74.4
2 Fortaleza EC(Dimas) 56 26 18 2 6 57 29 28 71.8
3 Black Wolves Football(Willian) 52 26 16 4 6 34 22 12 66.7
4 Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio) 49 26 14 7 5 45 24 21 62.8
5 Daniel FC(Daniel) 44 26 13 5 8 38 34 4 56.4
6 Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas) 40 26 12 4 10 49 46 3 51.3
7 Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes) 38 26 12 2 12 32 42 -10 48.7
8 D'emery FC(Phillyp) 34 26 9 7 10 39 32 7 43.6
9 A&P 27(Helias) 28 26 9 1 16 20 41 -21 35.9
10 Uai FC(Adolfo) 24 26 6 6 14 31 56 -25 30.8
11 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701) 19 26 5 4 17 21 39 -18 24.4
12 QDR FC(Holanda) 19 26 4 7 15 21 27 -6 24.4
13 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 16 26 4 4 18 19 30 -11 20.5
14 Long Dong(Maxwell) 4 26 1 1 24 4 27 -23 5.1

Jogos PLB - Série B - Temporada 17/02

H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
0 x FOR
Fortaleza EC
1
25/09/2019 - 00:53 Annubis Gate
MKG
Molekotes Gameplay
2 x DFC
Daniel FC
0
25/09/2019 - 13:53 Arena Molekotes
DFC
D'emery FC
3 x A&P
A&P 27
2
29/09/2019 - 12:27 Galeto's Arena
BWF
Black Wolves Football
0 x SLT
Shandong Luneng Taishan
2
24/09/2019 - 11:40 Wolves Arena
LD
Long Dong
0 x GOG
Gogaláticos FC
0
30/09/2019 - 09:08 Arena Penetrai-vos
PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
3 x UAI
Uai FC
3
21/09/2019 - 14:53 Arena Dos Porcos
14B
14 BYS F.C. 1973
0 x QDR
QDR FC
0
22/09/2019 - 10:32 Arena Santos Dumont

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

18
2 J. MARTÍNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

17
3 M. BATSHUAYI D'emery FC(Phillyp)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

16
4 M. MAREGA Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

M. MAREGA SA

15
5 K. BALDÉ Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

K. BALDÉ PTD

12
6 K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

11
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

11
7 P. KLUIVERT Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

P. KLUIVERT CA

10
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

10
L. TROSSARD Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

L. TROSSARD MLE

10
8 RÁI Uai FC(Adolfo)

RÁI MAT

8
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

8
R. ASSALÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

R. ASSALÉ CA

8
H. LOZANO Daniel FC(Daniel)

H. LOZANO PTE

8
T. WERNER 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. WERNER CA

8
9 RONALDINHO G. Sem Clube(Lendas)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

7
10 C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

6
D. MARADONA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

D. MARADONA SA

6
11 B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

5
GABRIEL BARBOSA QDR FC(Holanda)

GABRIEL BARBOSA CA

5
D. BERARDI Uai FC(Adolfo)

D. BERARDI PTD

5
RICHARLISON Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

RICHARLISON PTE

5
12 P. GUERRERO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

P. GUERRERO CA

4
JONAS Uai FC(Adolfo)

JONAS CA

4
A. MARTIAL A&P 27(Helias)

A. MARTIAL CA

4
R. JIMÉNEZ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

4
S. BERGWIJN Red Bull Maceió(PV)

S. BERGWIJN PTE

4
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
O. DEMBÉLÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

4
A. DEL PIERO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

A. DEL PIERO SA

4
H. ONYEKURU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. ONYEKURU MLE

4
13 M. SALAS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. SALAS CA

3
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI PTD

3
M. DEPAY A&P 27(Helias)

M. DEPAY CA

3
A. SAINT-MAXIMIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A. SAINT-MAXIMIN MLE

3
EVERTON Uai FC(Adolfo)

EVERTON PTE

3
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

3
L. SANÉ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

L. SANÉ PTE

3
Y. POULSEN Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

Y. POULSEN CA

3
I. SARR Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

I. SARR PTD

3
DAVID NERES Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

DAVID NERES PTD

3
14 WILLIAN Daniel FC(Daniel)

WILLIAN PTD

2
LUCAS MOURA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
M. GRADEL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

M. GRADEL PTE

2
Y. CARRASCO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

2
L. MILIVOJEVIĆ Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

L. MILIVOJEVIĆ VOL

2
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

2
AYOZE PÉREZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

AYOZE PÉREZ MLD

2
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

2
J. BAMBA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

J. BAMBA PTE

2
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

2
C. JULLIEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

C. JULLIEN ZC

2
J. IKONÉ Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

J. IKONÉ MAT

2
H. AOUAR Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

H. AOUAR MLG

2
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

2
15 W. SAMUEL Black Wolves Football(Willian)

W. SAMUEL ZC

1
GILBERTO SILVA Red Bull Maceió(PV)

GILBERTO SILVA VOL

1
SOKRATIS Uai FC(Adolfo)

SOKRATIS ZC

1
S. FEGHOULI Daniel FC(Daniel)

S. FEGHOULI PTD

1
V. MOSES A&P 27(Helias)

V. MOSES MLD

1
ALEX TEIXEIRA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
I. GUEYE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
G. KONDOGBIA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

G. KONDOGBIA MLG

1
DUDU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

DUDU MLD

1
G. KRYCHOWIAK Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

G. KRYCHOWIAK VOL

1
S. KVERKVELIA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. KVERKVELIA ZC

1
J. QUINTERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
J. DRAXLER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER MAT

1
T. MEUNIER Long Dong(Maxwell)

T. MEUNIER LD

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Uai FC(Adolfo)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
C. N'JIE Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

C. N'JIE CA

1
FRED Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

FRED MLG

1
M. KONATÉ A&P 27(Helias)

M. KONATÉ CA

1
A. PETAGNA Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. PETAGNA CA

1
C. TOLISSO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

C. TOLISSO MLG

1
F. CERVI Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

1
Y. MINA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

Y. MINA ZC

1
F. BERNARDESCHI QDR FC(Holanda)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
K. MBABU 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. MBABU LD

1
B. EMBOLO Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
N. NÁNDEZ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. NÁNDEZ MLG

1
L. JOVIĆ QDR FC(Holanda)

L. JOVIĆ CA

1
A. GOLOVIN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

1
R. PIRÈS Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. PIRÈS MLE

1
A. EROKHIN 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

A. EROKHIN MLG

1
XAVI Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

XAVI MLG

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 J. MARTÍNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

8
2 M. MANDŽUKIĆ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

7
M. MAREGA Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

M. MAREGA SA

7
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

7
3 RÁI Uai FC(Adolfo)

RÁI MAT

6
F. CERVI Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

6
4 C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

5
DUDU Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

DUDU MLD

5
Y. POULSEN Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

Y. POULSEN CA

5
DAVID NERES Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

DAVID NERES PTD

5
T. WERNER 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. WERNER CA

5
D. MARADONA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

D. MARADONA SA

5
5 P. KLUIVERT Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

P. KLUIVERT CA

4
J. ZANETTI Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

J. ZANETTI LD

4
K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

4
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI PTD

4
R. NAINGGOLAN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

4
RICHARLISON Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

RICHARLISON PTE

4
I. SARR Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

I. SARR PTD

4
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

4
L. TROSSARD Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

L. TROSSARD MLE

4
6 JONAS Uai FC(Adolfo)

JONAS CA

3
PIZZI Long Dong(Maxwell)

PIZZI MLD

3
J. FORREST Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. FORREST MLD

3
H. ZIYECH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

H. ZIYECH MAT

3
Y. CARRASCO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

3
R. JIMÉNEZ Black Wolves Football(Willian)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

3
A. SAINT-MAXIMIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A. SAINT-MAXIMIN MLE

3
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

3
EVERTON Uai FC(Adolfo)

EVERTON PTE

3
F. BERNARDESCHI QDR FC(Holanda)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

3
N. NÁNDEZ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. NÁNDEZ MLG

3
R. ASSALÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

R. ASSALÉ CA

3
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

3
O. DEMBÉLÉ Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

3
H. AOUAR Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

H. AOUAR MLG

3
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

3
RONALDINHO G. Sem Clube(Lendas)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

3
7 B. YILMAZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

B. YILMAZ CA

2
D. ROSE D'emery FC(Phillyp)

D. ROSE LE

2
S. KHEDIRA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

S. KHEDIRA MLG

2
I. GUEYE Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

I. GUEYE MLG

2
LUCAS MOURA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

2
G. KONDOGBIA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

G. KONDOGBIA MLG

2
M. BATSHUAYI D'emery FC(Phillyp)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

2
J. DRAXLER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

J. DRAXLER MAT

2
M. WEISER Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. WEISER LD

2
A. MARTIAL A&P 27(Helias)

A. MARTIAL CA

2
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

2
K. BALDÉ Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
C. TOLISSO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

C. TOLISSO MLG

2
RONY LOPES Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

RONY LOPES MLD

2
L. SANÉ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
M. ØDEGAARD Long Dong(Maxwell)

M. ØDEGAARD MAT

2
S. BERGWIJN Red Bull Maceió(PV)

S. BERGWIJN PTE

2
ARTHUR AT SE7E(Alexandre)

ARTHUR MLG

2
NÉLSON SEMEDO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

NÉLSON SEMEDO LD

2
A. GOLOVIN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

2
H. LOZANO Daniel FC(Daniel)

H. LOZANO PTE

2
H. ONYEKURU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. ONYEKURU MLE

2
J. SANCHO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

J. SANCHO PTD

2
8 P. MALDINI Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

P. MALDINI ZC

1
M. SALAS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. SALAS CA

1
L. MATTHÄUS Nova Geração FC(Aefrafael)

L. MATTHÄUS MLG

1
D. PAYET Long Dong(Maxwell)

D. PAYET PTE

1
Y. M'VILA 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

Y. M'VILA VOL

1
ALEX TEIXEIRA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

1
J. ILIČIĆ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

1
G. KRYCHOWIAK Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

G. KRYCHOWIAK VOL

1
JUAN BERNAT Shandong Luneng Taishan(Gigio)

JUAN BERNAT LE

1
J. QUINTERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
M. DEPAY A&P 27(Helias)

M. DEPAY CA

1
S. KOLAŠINAC 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

S. KOLAŠINAC LE

1
D. ORIGI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ORIGI CA

1
D. BERARDI Uai FC(Adolfo)

D. BERARDI PTD

1
J. CORREA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. CORREA SA

1
Á. CORREA Black Wolves Football(Willian)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
L. MILIVOJEVIĆ Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

L. MILIVOJEVIĆ VOL

1
FABINHO QDR FC(Holanda)

FABINHO VOL

1
A. ROBERTSON Black Wolves Football(Willian)

A. ROBERTSON LE

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
J. BAMBA Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

J. BAMBA PTE

1
A. TOURÉ Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. TOURÉ VOL

1
R. ZOBNIN 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

1
C. NKUNKU Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

C. NKUNKU MLG

1
C. JULLIEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

C. JULLIEN ZC

1
L. JOVIĆ QDR FC(Holanda)

L. JOVIĆ CA

1
J. IKONÉ Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

J. IKONÉ MAT

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
A. DEL PIERO D'emery FC(Phillyp)

A. DEL PIERO SA

1
A. EROKHIN 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

A. EROKHIN MLG

1
K. PIĄTEK 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. PIĄTEK CA

1