Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Oitavas de Final
 
Angelo
1
Kiko 0
 
 
Alexandre
3
Sugarvvc 2
 
 
Ricardo
3
Lucas 4
 
 
Daniel
6
Helias 1
 
 
Marquinhos
1
Phillyp 0
 
 
Bonfim
5
Gogo 4
 
 
Falcão
3
Rei1701 1
 
 
Weslay
1
Hericksson 4
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
Angelo
0
Alexandre 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucas
3
Daniel 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marquinhos
1
Bonfim 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Falcão
3
Hericksson 4
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandre
1
Lucas 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bonfim
1
Hericksson 0
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandre
2
Bonfim 3
 
 
Lucas
3° e 4°
0
Hericksson 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 S. MCMANAMAN Sem Clube(Lendas)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

4
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

4
T. GUTIÉRREZ 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. GUTIÉRREZ CA

4
M. GREGORITSCH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

4
2 D. WELBECK Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

3
A. REBIĆ Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

A. REBIĆ PTE

3
3 I. ZAMORANO Sem Clube(Lendas)

I. ZAMORANO CA

2
K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

2
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

2
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

2
K. BALDÉ Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
T. WERNER AT SE7E(Alexandre)

T. WERNER CA

2
RODRYGO AT SE7E(Alexandre)

RODRYGO PTE

2
4 M. SALAS Sem Clube(Lendas)

M. SALAS CA

1
H. NAKATA Sem Clube(Lendas)

H. NAKATA MAT

1
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

1
X. SHAQIRI Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
C. BAKAMBU 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
ÁLVARO MORATA 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
L. MURIEL AT SE7E(Alexandre)

L. MURIEL CA

1
A. MARTIAL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
O. SHATOV Olympus FC(Phillyp)

O. SHATOV PTE

1
M. KONATÉ A&P 27(Helias)

M. KONATÉ CA

1
A. SANABRIA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. SANABRIA CA

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
C. YAMBERÉ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

C. YAMBERÉ ZC

1
KENO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

KENO PTE

1
R. ZOBNIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
N. PÉPÉ Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

1
R. FOWLER Sem Clube(Lendas)

R. FOWLER CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 A. REBIĆ Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

A. REBIĆ PTE

3
2 A. CANDREVA Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

A. CANDREVA MLD

2
D. WELBECK Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

2
ALEX TEIXEIRA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

2
PABLO SARABIA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

2
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

2
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

2
R. PIRÈS Sem Clube(Lendas)

R. PIRÈS MLE

2
3 R. QUARESMA A&P 27(Helias)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
M. BALOTELLI Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
X. SHAQIRI Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
JARDEL 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

JARDEL ZC

1
J. QUINTERO Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
VITINHO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

VITINHO SA

1
DEULOFEU Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

DEULOFEU MLD

1
F. ACHEAMPONG Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

1
A. MARTIAL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
K. BALDÉ Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
DANI CEBALLOS 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

DANI CEBALLOS MLG

1
V. TSYGANKOV Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

V. TSYGANKOV MLD

1