Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Oitavas de Final
 
Holanda
1
Kiko 0
 
 
Alexandre
3
Sugarvvc 2
 
 
Ricardo
3
Lucas 4
 
 
Daniel
6
Helias 1
 
 
Marquinhos
1
Phillyp 0
 
 
Bonfim
5
Gogo 4
 
 
Falcão
3
Rei1701 1
 
 
Molekotes
1
Angelo 4
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
Holanda
0
Alexandre 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucas
3
Daniel 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marquinhos
1
Bonfim 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Falcão
3
Angelo 4
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandre
1
Lucas 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bonfim
1
Angelo 0
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandre
2
Bonfim 3
 
 
Lucas
3° e 4°
0
Angelo 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 S. MCMANAMAN Sem Clube(Lendas)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

4
Y. GERVINHO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

4
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

4
2 A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

3
3 I. ZAMORANO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. ZAMORANO CA

2
K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

2
V. ABOUBAKAR Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

2
K. BALDÉ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
T. WERNER Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. WERNER CA

2
RODRYGO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

RODRYGO PTE

2
4 M. SALAS Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. SALAS CA

1
H. NAKATA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

H. NAKATA MAT

1
C. BENTEKE 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

C. BENTEKE CA

1
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
I. GUEYE Acre FC(Roland)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
MORATA Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

MORATA CA

1
L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

1
A. MARTIAL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
M. KONATÉ A&P 27(Helias)

M. KONATÉ CA

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

1
C. YAMBERÉ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

C. YAMBERÉ ZC

1
R. ZOBNIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
GELSON MARTINS Uai FC(Adolfo)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
N. PÉPÉ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

1
R. FOWLER Sem Clube(Lendas)

R. FOWLER CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

3
2 ALEX TEIXEIRA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

2
PABLO SARABIA 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

2
WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

WILLIAMS PTD

2
GELSON MARTINS Uai FC(Adolfo)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

2
R. PIRÈS Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

R. PIRÈS MLE

2
3 R. QUARESMA A&P 27(Helias)

R. QUARESMA PTD

1
M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
JARDEL AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JARDEL ZC

1
J. QUINTERO Acre FC(Roland)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
DEULOFEU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

DEULOFEU CA

1
F. ACHEAMPONG 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

F. ACHEAMPONG PTE

1
A. MARTIAL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
K. BALDÉ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
DANI CEBALLOS Black Wolves Football(Willian)

DANI CEBALLOS MLG

1
V. TSYGANKOV Daniel FC(Daniel)

V. TSYGANKOV PTD

1