Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Oitavas de Final
 
Angelo
1
Kiko 0
 
 
Alexandre
3
Sugarvvc 2
 
 
Ricardo
3
Lucas 4
 
 
Daniel
6
Helias 1
 
 
Marquinhos
1
Phillyp 0
 
 
Bonfim
5
Gogo 4
 
 
Falcão
3
Rei1701 1
 
 
Weslay
1
Hericksson 4
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
Angelo
0
Alexandre 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucas
3
Daniel 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marquinhos
1
Bonfim 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
Falcão
3
Hericksson 4
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandre
1
Lucas 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bonfim
1
Hericksson 0
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandre
2
Bonfim 3
 
 
Lucas
3° e 4°
0
Hericksson 1

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 S. MCMANAMAN Sem Clube(Lendas)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

4
Y. Gervinho Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Y. Gervinho PTE

4
T. Gutiérrez 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. Gutiérrez CA

4
M. Gregoritsch Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. Gregoritsch SA

4
2 D. Welbeck Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

D. Welbeck CA

3
A. Rebić Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. Rebić SA

3
3 I. Zamorano Sem Clube(Lendas)

I. Zamorano CA

2
K. Gameiro Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. Gameiro CA

2
V. Aboubakar Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. Aboubakar CA

2
K. Baldé Daniel FC(Daniel)

K. Baldé PTD

2
L. Martínez Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. Martínez CA

2
T. Werner AT SE7E(Alexandre)

T. Werner CA

2
Rodrygo AT SE7E(Alexandre)

Rodrygo PTE

2
4 M. Salas Sem Clube(Lendas)

M. Salas CA

1
H. Nakata Sem Clube(Lendas)

H. Nakata MAT

1
C. Benteke Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. Benteke CA

1
X. Shaqiri Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

X. Shaqiri MLD

1
I. Gueye Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. Gueye MLG

1
C. Bakambu 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

C. Bakambu CA

1
Álvaro Morata 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

Álvaro Morata CA

1
L. Muriel AT SE7E(Alexandre)

L. Muriel CA

1
A. Martial Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. Martial MLE

1
O. Shatov Olympus FC(Phillyp)

O. Shatov PTE

1
M. Konaté A&P 27(Helias)

M. Konaté CA

1
A. Sanabria Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. Sanabria CA

1
Álex Grimaldo Daniel FC(Daniel)

Álex Grimaldo LE

1
Iñaki Williams Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Iñaki Williams PTD

1
C. Yamberé Renegados FC(Bonfim)

C. Yamberé ZC

1
R. Zobnin Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. Zobnin MLG

1
Gelson Martins Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Gelson Martins PTD

1
N. Pépé Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

N. Pépé PTD

1
R. FOWLER Sem Clube(Lendas)

R. FOWLER CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 A. Rebić Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. Rebić SA

3
2 A. Candreva Daniel FC(Daniel)

A. Candreva MLD

2
D. Welbeck Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

D. Welbeck CA

2
Alex Teixeira Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

Alex Teixeira CA

2
Pablo Sarabia AT SE7E(Alexandre)

Pablo Sarabia MLD

2
Iñaki Williams Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Iñaki Williams PTD

2
Gelson Martins Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Gelson Martins PTD

2
R. Pirès Sem Clube(Lendas)

R. Pirès MLE

2
3 R. Quaresma A&P 27(Helias)

R. Quaresma PTD

1
M. Balotelli Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. Balotelli CA

1
X. Shaqiri Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

X. Shaqiri MLD

1
Jardel 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

Jardel ZC

1
J. Quintero Daniel FC(Daniel)

J. Quintero MAT

1
Vitinho Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Vitinho PTE

1
Deulofeu Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Deulofeu CA

1
F. Acheampong Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

F. Acheampong PTE

1
A. Martial Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. Martial MLE

1
K. Baldé Daniel FC(Daniel)

K. Baldé PTD

1
Dani Ceballos 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

Dani Ceballos MLG

1
V. Tsygankov Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

V. Tsygankov PTD

1