Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

YYFC
Yin Yang FC
1 x IEQ
2º IEQ FC
0
16/07/2019 - 19:02 Arena Yin Yang
AVFC
Arena Varjotinha FC
2 x GOG
Gogaláticos FC
2
19/07/2019 - 18:21 Varjota's Arena
14B
14 BYS FC
1 x OFC
Olympus FC
1
13/07/2019 - 00:37 Arena Santos Dumont

Jogos Grupo B

RMFC
Real Madruga FC
2 x AWFC
Ancient Warriors FC
2
10/07/2019 - 20:43 Madruga's Apart Arena
NFC
Nacional FC
1 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
6
15/07/2019 - 15:08 Arena Amazona De Ouro
2DJ
2 de Julho FC
0 x BAR
Barcelona
2
16/07/2019 - 22:36 Arena 2 De Julho

Jogos Grupo C

GTFC
Gigante Templário FC
0 x ATT
Atticus 182
1
14/07/2019 - 15:31 Arena dos Templarios
AT7
AT SE7E
2 x REN
Renegados FC
8
11/07/2019 - 22:58 Arena ATé7
JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
6 x SÃO
São Paulo
0
12/07/2019 - 00:33 Defi's Arena

Jogos Grupo D

PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
4 x LEC
Londrina E.C
5
12/07/2019 - 03:08 Arena Dos Porcos
OXE
Oxente FC
1 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
3
13/07/2019 - 10:56 Arena Paraiba
H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
3 x ATD
Atlético Dante's FC
1
15/07/2019 - 23:40 Annubis Gate
Semi -Final
 
 
 
Não definido
Não definido
 
 
 
 
 
 
Não definido
lucashc2608
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Não definido
Não definido
 
 
Não definido
3° e 4°
Não definido

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. KING Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

J. KING CA

9
2 S. MCMANAMAN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

8
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

8
3 B. YILMAZ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

B. YILMAZ CA

7
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

7
4 L. MURIEL AT SE7E(Alexandre)

L. MURIEL CA

6
M. RASHFORD Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

M. RASHFORD CA

6
5 M. OWEN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. OWEN CA

5
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

5
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

5
G. BURGSTALLER Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

5
RICHARLISON Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

RICHARLISON MLE

5
T. WERNER AT SE7E(Alexandre)

T. WERNER CA

5
6 K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

4
J. MARTÍNEZ Barcelona(atila)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
C. TOSUN Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

C. TOSUN CA

4
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
7 Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

3
Y. BRAHIMI Oxente FC(PV)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

3
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

3
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

3
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

3
RODRIGO Barcelona(atila)

RODRIGO CA

3
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

3
C. N'JIE Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. N'JIE CA

3
F. ACHEAMPONG Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

3
A. MILIK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. MILIK CA

3
L. PAVOLETTI Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

3
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

3
K. LASAGNA Oxente FC(PV)

K. LASAGNA CA

3
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. POULSEN CA

3
ANDRÉ SILVA Oxente FC(PV)

ANDRÉ SILVA CA

3
M. GREGORITSCH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

3
8 B. GOMIS Sem Clube(pack10)

B. GOMIS CA

2
NANI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

NANI PTE

2
K. MITROGLOU Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

K. MITROGLOU CA

2
A. MODESTE Barcelona(atila)

A. MODESTE CA

2
M. BALOTELLI Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
D. LOVREN Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

D. LOVREN ZC

2
T. GUTIÉRREZ 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. GUTIÉRREZ CA

2
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

2
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

2
ÁLVARO MORATA 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

2
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

2
F. THAUVIN 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

F. THAUVIN MLD

2
D. ZAPATA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

D. ZAPATA CA

2
M. KONATÉ São Paulo(Helias)

M. KONATÉ CA

2
B. EMBOLO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

B. EMBOLO CA

2
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

2
J. PAINTSIL 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

J. PAINTSIL PTE

2
9 PARK JI SUNG Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

PARK JI SUNG MLE

1
L. GIULY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. GIULY PTD

1
I. ZAMORANO Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

I. ZAMORANO CA

1
JOAQUÍN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

JOAQUÍN PTD

1
JESÚS NAVAS Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

JESÚS NAVAS MLD

1
S. NASRI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. NASRI MLE

1
Y. CABAYE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Y. CABAYE MLG

1
J. OBI MIKEL Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

J. OBI MIKEL MLG

1
G. CAHILL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

G. CAHILL ZC

1
MIRANDA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MIRANDA ZC

1
ADURIZ Sem Clube(Jogadores 80-81)

ADURIZ CA

1
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

1
S. JOVETIĆ São Paulo(Helias)

S. JOVETIĆ CA

1
I. SCOCCO Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

I. SCOCCO CA

1
D. WELBECK Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

1
J. WILSHERE Oxente FC(PV)

J. WILSHERE MLG

1
S. EL SHAARAWY Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

1
RENATO AUGUSTO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

RENATO AUGUSTO MLG

1
V. MOSES São Paulo(Helias)

V. MOSES MLD

1
W. BONY São Paulo(Helias)

W. BONY CA

1
X. SHAQIRI Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
ALEX TEIXEIRA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

1
S. VERDI Sem Clube(pack10)

S. VERDI PTD

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
C. BACCA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

C. BACCA CA

1
M. LANZINI Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. LANZINI MAT

1
C. BAKAMBU 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
LUCAS MOURA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
PABLO SARABIA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

1
G. KRYCHOWIAK Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

G. KRYCHOWIAK VOL

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTD

1
RICARDO PEREIRA Sem Clube(Jogadores 80-81)

RICARDO PEREIRA LD

1
Y. CHARÁ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CHARÁ PTD

1
I. SLIMANI Real Madruga FC(Japa)

I. SLIMANI CA

1
R. JIMÉNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

1
Á. CORREA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
K. BALDÉ Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

K. BALDÉ PTD

1
G. SIMEONE Oxente FC(PV)

G. SIMEONE CA

1
ADAMA TRAORÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ADAMA TRAORÉ PTD

1
S. GARCÍA Sem Clube(Jogadores 80-81)

S. GARCÍA CA

1
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
DENIS SUÁREZ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

DENIS SUÁREZ MLG

1
MALCOM Oxente FC(PV)

MALCOM PTD

1
E. FORSBERG Real Madruga FC(Japa)

E. FORSBERG MLE

1
MARLOS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MARLOS PTD

1
L. SANÉ Barcelona(atila)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
A. GRAY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

A. GRAY CA

1
MARCO ASENSIO 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
C. MCGREGOR Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

C. MCGREGOR MAT

1
A. TOURÉ Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

A. TOURÉ VOL

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

1
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

1
K. IHEANACHO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

K. IHEANACHO CA

1
M. GÓMEZ Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. GÓMEZ CA

1
O. DEMBÉLÉ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

1
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

1
R. FOWLER Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. FOWLER CA

1
K. HAVERTZ Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

K. HAVERTZ MAT

1
D.CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D.CALVERT-LEWIN CA

1
L. TROSSARD Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. TROSSARD MLE

1
D. CERVEIRA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

D. CERVEIRA PTE

1
O. ABDULRAHMAN Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

O. ABDULRAHMAN MAT

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 JOAQUÍN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

JOAQUÍN PTD

6
2 F. THAUVIN 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

F. THAUVIN MLD

5
D. ZAPATA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

D. ZAPATA CA

5
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

5
RICHARLISON Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

RICHARLISON MLE

5
3 LUCAS MOURA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

4
4 X. SHAQIRI Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

3
C. BACCA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

C. BACCA CA

3
RODRIGO Barcelona(atila)

RODRIGO CA

3
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

3
SON HEUNG-MIN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

SON HEUNG-MIN MLE

3
J. MARTÍNEZ Barcelona(atila)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

3
K. BALDÉ Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

K. BALDÉ PTD

3
F. CERVI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

F. CERVI PTE

3
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

3
MARLOS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MARLOS PTD

3
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. MAREGA SA

3
M. GÓMEZ Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. GÓMEZ CA

3
O. DEMBÉLÉ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

3
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

3
T. WERNER AT SE7E(Alexandre)

T. WERNER CA

3
5 M. SALAS Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. SALAS CA

2
I. SCOCCO Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

I. SCOCCO CA

2
PEDRO AT SE7E(Alexandre)

PEDRO PTD

2
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

2
A. KOKORIN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. KOKORIN CA

2
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

2
S. VERDI Sem Clube(pack10)

S. VERDI PTD

2
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTD

2
C. N'JIE Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. N'JIE CA

2
A. MILIK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. MILIK CA

2
J. KING Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

J. KING CA

2
DENÍLSON Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

DENÍLSON PTE

2
C. TOSUN Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

C. TOSUN CA

2
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

2
N. PÉPÉ Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
S. VILLA Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

S. VILLA PTD

2
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

2
6 PARK JI SUNG Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

PARK JI SUNG MLE

1
M. OWEN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. OWEN CA

1
Y. DJORKAEFF Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

1
S. KAGAWA Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

S. KAGAWA MAT

1
BORJA VALERO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

BORJA VALERO MLG

1
B. YILMAZ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

B. YILMAZ CA

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
A. MODESTE Barcelona(atila)

A. MODESTE CA

1
WILLIAN Oxente FC(PV)

WILLIAN PTD

1
D. WELBECK Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

1
J. WILSHERE Oxente FC(PV)

J. WILSHERE MLG

1
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

1
S. NZONZI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

S. NZONZI VOL

1
D. PEROTTI Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

D. PEROTTI PTE

1
J. MCCARTHY Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

J. MCCARTHY MLG

1
SOUZA Sem Clube(pack10)

SOUZA VOL

1
PIZZI Barcelona(atila)

PIZZI MLG

1
M. VAN GINKEL Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. VAN GINKEL MLG

1
M. LANZINI Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. LANZINI MAT

1
C. BAKAMBU 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
M. FERNANDES Barcelona(atila)

M. FERNANDES LD

1
L. MURIEL AT SE7E(Alexandre)

L. MURIEL CA

1
R. BARKLEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

R. BARKLEY MAT

1
N. SANSONE Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

N. SANSONE SA

1
J. QUINTERO Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
ANDRÉ GOMES Sem Clube(Jogadores 80-81)

ANDRÉ GOMES MLG

1
A. MARTIAL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
D. ORIGI Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

1
W. SCHOUTEN Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

W. SCHOUTEN VOL

1
JAUME COSTA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

JAUME COSTA LE

1
L. PAVOLETTI Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

1
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

1
RAFA SILVA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

1
WENDELL Olympus FC(Phillyp)

WENDELL LE

1
RICARDO GOULART 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

RICARDO GOULART SA

1
P. NTEP Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

P. NTEP PTE

1
S. GARCÍA Sem Clube(Jogadores 80-81)

S. GARCÍA CA

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
ÁLEX GRIMALDO Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

ÁLEX GRIMALDO LE

1
D. GRAY Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

D. GRAY MLE

1
E. FORSBERG Real Madruga FC(Japa)

E. FORSBERG MLE

1
B. EMBOLO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
M. NAKAMBA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. NAKAMBA VOL

1
K. LASAGNA Oxente FC(PV)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
A. KRAMARIĆ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

1
R. ZOBNIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
ZAMBO ANGUISSA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

ZAMBO ANGUISSA VOL

1
ANDRÉ SILVA Oxente FC(PV)

ANDRÉ SILVA CA

1
DAVID NERES Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

DAVID NERES PTD

1
R. PIRÈS Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

R. PIRÈS MLE

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1
J. PAINTSIL 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

J. PAINTSIL PTE

1
D. CERVEIRA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

D. CERVEIRA PTE

1