Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB - Série B Temporada 2/1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 25 11 8 1 2 32 12 20 75.8
2 Ancient Warriors FC(Alex) 23 11 7 2 2 33 25 8 69.7
3 Só Lembrança FC(Kiko) 22 12 7 1 4 35 26 9 61.1
4 Barcelona(atila) 19 11 5 4 2 27 14 13 57.6
5 Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas) 19 11 5 4 2 28 20 8 57.6
6 Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael) 16 12 5 1 6 22 24 -2 44.4
7 Olympus FC(Phillyp) 13 11 3 4 4 25 23 2 39.4
8 14 BYS FC(Rei1701) 12 11 4 0 7 22 39 -17 36.4
9 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 12 13 3 3 7 36 39 -3 30.8
10 Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel) 11 11 3 2 6 20 29 -9 33.3
11 Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo) 9 11 2 3 6 22 34 -12 27.3
12 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 6 11 1 3 7 14 31 -17 18.2

Jogos PLB - Série B Temporada 2/1

PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
1 x GOG
Gogaláticos FC
1
19/07/2019 - 19:47 Arena Dos Porcos
SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
3 x BAR
Barcelona
1
12/07/2019 - 22:39 Arena Das Lembranças (derrotas)
AWFC
Ancient Warriors FC
2 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
1
12/07/2019 - 01:30 Warriors Arena
JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
0 x ATT
Atticus 182
2
14/07/2019 - 18:05 Defi's Arena
AVFC
Arena Varjotinha FC
3 x OFC
Olympus FC
3
13/07/2019 - 22:52 Varjota's Arena
ATD
Atlético Dante's FC
3 x 14B
14 BYS FC
1
17/07/2019 - 21:48 Arena DMC

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 M. RASHFORD Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

M. RASHFORD CA

20
2 RODRIGO Barcelona(atila)

RODRIGO CA

11
3 M. OWEN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. OWEN CA

10
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

10
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

10
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

10
4 I. ZAMORANO Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

I. ZAMORANO CA

9
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

9
5 A. MODESTE Barcelona(atila)

A. MODESTE CA

8
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

8
F. LJUNGBERG Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

8
6 C. BAKAMBU 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

C. BAKAMBU CA

7
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

7
T. WERNER AT SE7E(Alexandre)

T. WERNER CA

7
7 ALEX TEIXEIRA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

6
A. REBIĆ Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

A. REBIĆ PTE

6
C. TOSUN Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

C. TOSUN CA

6
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

6
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

6
J. PAINTSIL 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

J. PAINTSIL PTE

6
8 K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

5
A. MILIK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. MILIK CA

5
J. KING Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

J. KING CA

5
A. BELOTTI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. BELOTTI CA

5
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

5
D. CERVEIRA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

D. CERVEIRA PTE

5
9 K. MIRALLAS Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

K. MIRALLAS PTD

4
J. ILIČIĆ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

4
L. PAVOLETTI Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

4
J. MARTÍNEZ Barcelona(atila)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
D. ZAPATA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

D. ZAPATA CA

4
DENÍLSON Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

DENÍLSON PTE

4
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

4
D. GRAY Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

D. GRAY MLE

4
10 LUIZ ADRIANO Sem Clube(Jogadores 80-81)

LUIZ ADRIANO CA

3
X. SHAQIRI Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

3
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

3
LUCAS MOURA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

3
G. SIO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

G. SIO CA

3
D. ORIGI Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

3
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

3
B. EMBOLO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

B. EMBOLO CA

3
K. LASAGNA Oxente FC(PV)

K. LASAGNA CA

3
C. JULLIEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

C. JULLIEN ZC

3
O. DEMBÉLÉ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

3
11 W. SAMUEL Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

W. SAMUEL ZC

2
B. GOMIS Sem Clube(pack10)

B. GOMIS CA

2
RAÚL GARCÍA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

RAÚL GARCÍA MAT

2
M. BALOTELLI Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
TAISON Olympus FC(Phillyp)

TAISON MAT

2
N. SUBOTIĆ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. SUBOTIĆ ZC

2
SON HEUNG-MIN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

SON HEUNG-MIN MLE

2
C. N'JIE Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. N'JIE CA

2
R. JIMÉNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

2
K. BALDÉ Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
F. CERVI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

F. CERVI PTE

2
L. SANÉ Barcelona(atila)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
A. KRAMARIĆ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

2
F. KESSIÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

F. KESSIÉ MLG

2
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

2
M. DÍAZ Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

M. DÍAZ CA

2
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

2
12 L. GIULY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. GIULY PTD

1
JOAQUÍN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

JOAQUÍN PTD

1
G. PELLÈ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

G. PELLÈ CA

1
J. OBI MIKEL Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

J. OBI MIKEL MLG

1
G. CAHILL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

G. CAHILL ZC

1
NANI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

NANI PTE

1
M. VALBUENA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

M. VALBUENA PTE

1
A. DZYUBA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

A. DZYUBA CA

1
B. IVANOVIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

B. IVANOVIĆ ZC

1
MATA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

MATA MLD

1
M. SISSOKO Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. SISSOKO MLD

1
A. CANDREVA Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

A. CANDREVA MLD

1
A. YARMOLENKO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. YARMOLENKO MLD

1
D. LOVREN Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

D. LOVREN ZC

1
A. KOKORIN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. KOKORIN CA

1
S. DE VRIJ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

S. DE VRIJ ZC

1
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

1
DANILO PEREIRA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

DANILO PEREIRA VOL

1
A. TOWNSEND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. TOWNSEND PTD

1
R. BARKLEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

R. BARKLEY MAT

1
K. BELLARABI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
N. SANSONE Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

N. SANSONE SA

1
F. THAUVIN 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
GARRY RODRIGUES Olympus FC(Phillyp)

GARRY RODRIGUES PTE

1
A. MARTIAL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
J. CORREA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

J. CORREA MAT

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU AT SE7E(Alexandre)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
N. NÁNDEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. NÁNDEZ MLG

1
R. ZOBNIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
E. SKHIRI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

E. SKHIRI VOL

1
T. FOSU-MENSAH 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

T. FOSU-MENSAH LD

1
E. REYNOSO 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

E. REYNOSO MAT

1
F. CHALOV Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

F. CHALOV CA

1
F. CHIESA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

F. CHIESA PTD

1
P. ONUACHU 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

P. ONUACHU CA

1
K. PIĄTEK Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. PIĄTEK CA

1
N. ARBUTINA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. ARBUTINA CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

8
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

8
2 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

7
J. PAINTSIL 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

J. PAINTSIL PTE

7
3 L. GIULY Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. GIULY PTD

6
K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

6
SON HEUNG-MIN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

SON HEUNG-MIN MLE

6
J. MARTÍNEZ Barcelona(atila)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

6
K. BALDÉ Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

K. BALDÉ PTD

6
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

6
4 NANI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

NANI PTE

5
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

5
ALEX TEIXEIRA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

5
W. ZAHA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

W. ZAHA CA

5
C. TOSUN Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

C. TOSUN CA

5
5 M. BALOTELLI Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. BALOTELLI CA

4
X. SHAQIRI Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

4
C. BAKAMBU 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

C. BAKAMBU CA

4
R. BARKLEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

R. BARKLEY MAT

4
GARRY RODRIGUES Olympus FC(Phillyp)

GARRY RODRIGUES PTE

4
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

4
K. LASAGNA Oxente FC(PV)

K. LASAGNA CA

4
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

4
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

4
6 M. OWEN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. OWEN CA

3
LUCAS MOURA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

3
F. THAUVIN 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

F. THAUVIN MLD

3
G. SIO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

G. SIO CA

3
D. ORIGI Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

3
ADAMA TRAORÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ADAMA TRAORÉ PTD

3
F. CERVI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

F. CERVI PTE

3
H. ÇALHANOĞLU AT SE7E(Alexandre)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

3
A. IWOBI Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

A. IWOBI MLE

3
M. RASHFORD Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

M. RASHFORD CA

3
T. WERNER AT SE7E(Alexandre)

T. WERNER CA

3
F. LJUNGBERG Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

3
7 JOAQUÍN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

JOAQUÍN PTD

2
A. MODESTE Barcelona(atila)

A. MODESTE CA

2
A. CANDREVA Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

A. CANDREVA MLD

2
S. VERDI Sem Clube(pack10)

S. VERDI PTD

2
R. NAINGGOLAN Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

2
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

2
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

2
J. ILIČIĆ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

2
DANILO PEREIRA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

DANILO PEREIRA VOL

2
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

2
M. FERNANDES Barcelona(atila)

M. FERNANDES LD

2
A. MILIK Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. MILIK CA

2
R. GUERREIRO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

R. GUERREIRO LE

2
D. ZAPATA Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

D. ZAPATA CA

2
K. VOLLAND Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

K. VOLLAND CA

2
DENÍLSON Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

DENÍLSON PTE

2
RICARDO GOULART 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

RICARDO GOULART SA

2
B. EMBOLO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

B. EMBOLO CA

2
L. SANÉ Barcelona(atila)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
C. MCGREGOR Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

C. MCGREGOR MAT

2
N. NÁNDEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. NÁNDEZ MLG

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

2
8 PARK JI SUNG Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

PARK JI SUNG MLE

1
Y. DJORKAEFF Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

1
B. GOMIS Sem Clube(pack10)

B. GOMIS CA

1
G. PELLÈ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

G. PELLÈ CA

1
J. OBI MIKEL Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

J. OBI MIKEL MLG

1
BORJA VALERO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

BORJA VALERO MLG

1
S. SINCLAIR Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

S. SINCLAIR MLE

1
LUIZ ADRIANO Sem Clube(Jogadores 80-81)

LUIZ ADRIANO CA

1
MATA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

MATA MLD

1
VICENTE IBORRA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

VICENTE IBORRA VOL

1
N. GAITÁN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

N. GAITÁN MAT

1
A. YARMOLENKO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. YARMOLENKO MLD

1
D. BLIND Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

D. BLIND ZC

1
S. AURIER Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

S. AURIER LD

1
RODRIGO Barcelona(atila)

RODRIGO CA

1
K. BELLARABI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
N. SANSONE Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

N. SANSONE SA

1
J. QUINTERO Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
RAFINHA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

RAFINHA MAT

1
C. N'JIE Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. N'JIE CA

1
A. MARTIAL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
R. JIMÉNEZ Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

1
JAUME COSTA Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

JAUME COSTA LE

1
L. PAVOLETTI Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

1
J. KING Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

J. KING CA

1
T. BAKAYOKO 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

T. BAKAYOKO VOL

1
A. REBIĆ Atlético Dante's FC(Daniel)

A. REBIĆ PTE

1
A. BELOTTI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
D. LUCKASSEN Olympus FC(Phillyp)

D. LUCKASSEN VOL

1
S. BERGWIJN 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

S. BERGWIJN PTE

1
G. MARTÍNEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

G. MARTÍNEZ MLE

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

1
R. ZOBNIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

1
D. CERVEIRA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

D. CERVEIRA PTE

1
N. ARBUTINA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. ARBUTINA CA

1