Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB - Série B Temporada 2/1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 55 22 18 1 3 65 20 45 83.3
2 Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael) 38 22 12 2 8 47 43 4 57.6
3 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 38 22 11 5 6 56 48 8 57.6
4 Só Lembrança FC(Kiko) 37 22 11 4 7 59 50 9 56.1
5 Acre FC(Roland) 34 22 10 4 8 52 23 29 51.5
6 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 30 22 9 3 10 57 51 6 45.5
7 QDR FC(Holanda) 28 22 8 4 10 46 65 -19 42.4
8 Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas) 26 22 7 5 10 42 36 6 39.4
9 Daniel FC(Daniel) 21 22 5 6 11 33 49 -16 31.8
10 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701) 19 22 6 1 15 34 61 -27 28.8
11 Olympus FC(Phillyp) 16 22 4 4 14 29 43 -14 24.2
12 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 11 22 2 5 15 24 55 -31 16.7

Jogos PLB - Série B Temporada 2/1

PZFC
Porco Zueiro FC
1 x GOG
Gogaláticos FC
1
19/07/2019 - 19:47 Arena Dos Porcos
SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
3 x AFC
Acre FC
1
12/07/2019 - 22:39 Arena Das Lembranças (derrotas)
Vasco
Vasco da Gama
2 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
1
12/07/2019 - 01:30 São Januário
JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
0 x ATT
Atticus 182
2
14/07/2019 - 18:05 Defi's Arena
QDR
QDR FC
3 x OFC
Olympus FC
3
13/07/2019 - 22:52 Arena Quadrilha
DFC
Daniel FC
3 x 14B
14 BYS F.C. 1973
1
17/07/2019 - 21:48 Arena Daniel's

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 M. RASHFORD Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. RASHFORD CA

32
2 M. OWEN Sem Clube(Lendas)

M. OWEN CA

21
3 W. ZAHA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

W. ZAHA PTE

16
4 RODRIGO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

RODRIGO CA

15
5 O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

14
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

14
6 I. ZAMORANO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. ZAMORANO CA

12
A. BELOTTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. BELOTTI CA

12
7 J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

11
GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

11
8 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

10
ALEX TEIXEIRA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

10
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

10
9 K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

9
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

9
F. LJUNGBERG Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

9
10 V. ABOUBAKAR Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

8
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

8
O. DEMBÉLÉ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

8
11 C. N'JIE 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

C. N'JIE CA

7
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

7
T. WERNER Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. WERNER CA

7
12 D. ZAPATA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. ZAPATA CA

6
DENÍLSON Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DENÍLSON PTE

6
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

6
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

6
13 J. ILIČIĆ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

5
D. ORIGI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ORIGI CA

5
A. MILIK Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

A. MILIK CA

5
K. BALDÉ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

5
A. KRAMARIĆ Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

5
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

5
14 M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

4
LUCAS MOURA QDR FC(Holanda)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

4
J. MARTÍNEZ Acre FC(Roland)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
K. VOLLAND Black Wolves Football(Willian)

K. VOLLAND CA

4
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

4
L. SANÉ Oxente FC(PV)

L. SANÉ PTE

4
15 C. TEVEZ Acre FC(Roland)

C. TEVEZ SA

3
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

3
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA PTE

3
M. HINTEREGGER 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. HINTEREGGER ZC

3
B. EMBOLO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

B. EMBOLO CA

3
K. LASAGNA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

K. LASAGNA CA

3
C. JULLIEN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

C. JULLIEN ZC

3
F. CHALOV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

F. CHALOV CA

3
16 W. SAMUEL QDR FC(Holanda)

W. SAMUEL ZC

2
JOAQUÍN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

JOAQUÍN PTD

2
A. YARMOLENKO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

A. YARMOLENKO MLD

2
TAISON Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

TAISON PTE

2
N. SUBOTIĆ Acre FC(Roland)

N. SUBOTIĆ ZC

2
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

2
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

2
SON HEUNG-MIN Olympus FC(Phillyp)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

2
R. JIMÉNEZ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

2
F. CERVI Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

2
G. DEFREL Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

G. DEFREL CA

2
F. KESSIÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

F. KESSIÉ MLG

2
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

2
RICHARLISON Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

RICHARLISON PTE

2
17 E. PETIT Daniel FC(Daniel)

E. PETIT VOL

1
L. GIULY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

L. GIULY PTD

1
M. VALBUENA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

M. VALBUENA PTE

1
A. DZYUBA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. DZYUBA CA

1
B. IVANOVIĆ Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

B. IVANOVIĆ ZC

1
MATA Uai FC(Adolfo)

MATA MLD

1
M. SISSOKO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. SISSOKO MLG

1
D. LOVREN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. LOVREN ZC

1
S. DE VRIJ A&P 27(Helias)

S. DE VRIJ ZC

1
R. NAINGGOLAN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

1
J. FORREST Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

J. FORREST MLD

1
DANILO PEREIRA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

DANILO PEREIRA VOL

1
R. BARKLEY Uai FC(Adolfo)

R. BARKLEY MAT

1
K. BELLARABI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
F. THAUVIN Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
GARRY RODRIGUES 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

GARRY RODRIGUES PTE

1
A. MARTIAL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
M. RYAN QDR FC(Holanda)

M. RYAN GO

1
J. CORREA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. CORREA SA

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
N. NÁNDEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. NÁNDEZ MLG

1
R. ZOBNIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
F. CHIESA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

F. CHIESA PTD

1
C. ÜNDER Oxente FC(PV)

C. ÜNDER PTD

1
B. JOHNSEN 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

B. JOHNSEN CA

1
C. HUDSON-ODOI AT SE7E(Alexandre)

C. HUDSON-ODOI PTE

1
A. OKOSUN 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

A. OKOSUN MLG

1
K. PIĄTEK 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

K. PIĄTEK CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

16
2 IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

IAGO ASPAS CA

12
3 M. BALOTELLI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

M. BALOTELLI CA

9
4 W. ZAHA Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

W. ZAHA PTE

8
5 M. OWEN Sem Clube(Lendas)

M. OWEN CA

7
O. GIROUD Nacional FC(Ricardo)

O. GIROUD CA

7
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

7
K. BALDÉ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

7
L. SANÉ Oxente FC(PV)

L. SANÉ PTE

7
O. DEMBÉLÉ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

7
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

7
6 L. GIULY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

L. GIULY PTD

6
K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

6
ALEX TEIXEIRA Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

ALEX TEIXEIRA CA

6
RODRIGO Black Wolves Football(Willian)

RODRIGO CA

6
SON HEUNG-MIN Olympus FC(Phillyp)

SON HEUNG-MIN PTE

6
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA PTE

6
D. ORIGI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. ORIGI CA

6
J. MARTÍNEZ Acre FC(Roland)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

6
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

6
7 M. ARNAUTOVIĆ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

5
X. SHAQIRI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

5
L. MARTÍNEZ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

L. MARTÍNEZ CA

5
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

5
8 V. ABOUBAKAR Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

4
R. BARKLEY Uai FC(Adolfo)

R. BARKLEY MAT

4
GARRY RODRIGUES 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

GARRY RODRIGUES PTE

4
J. KING QDR FC(Holanda)

J. KING CA

4
D. ZAPATA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. ZAPATA CA

4
F. CERVI Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

4
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

4
K. LASAGNA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

K. LASAGNA CA

4
F. LJUNGBERG Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

4
9 JOAQUÍN Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

JOAQUÍN PTD

3
MATA Uai FC(Adolfo)

MATA MLD

3
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

3
LUCAS MOURA QDR FC(Holanda)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

3
F. THAUVIN Long Dong FC(Maxwell)

F. THAUVIN MLD

3
C. N'JIE 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

C. N'JIE CA

3
ADAMA TRAORÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ADAMA TRAORÉ PTD

3
DENÍLSON Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DENÍLSON PTE

3
A. BELOTTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. BELOTTI CA

3
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

3
B. EMBOLO Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

B. EMBOLO CA

3
GABRIEL JESUS Daniel FC(Daniel)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

3
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

3
M. RASHFORD Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. RASHFORD CA

3
RICHARLISON Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

RICHARLISON PTE

3
T. WERNER Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

T. WERNER CA

3
10 A. YARMOLENKO Fortaleza EC(Dimas)

A. YARMOLENKO MLD

2
R. NAINGGOLAN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. NAINGGOLAN MLG

2
J. ILIČIĆ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

2
DANILO PEREIRA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

DANILO PEREIRA VOL

2
M. FERNANDES Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

M. FERNANDES LD

2
A. MILIK Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

A. MILIK CA

2
R. GUERREIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

R. GUERREIRO MLE

2
A. REBIĆ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. REBIĆ SA

2
K. VOLLAND Black Wolves Football(Willian)

K. VOLLAND CA

2
C. MCGREGOR Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

C. MCGREGOR MAT

2
N. NÁNDEZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. NÁNDEZ MLG

2
A. KRAMARIĆ Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

2
R. ZOBNIN Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

2
11 PARK JI SUNG Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

PARK JI SUNG MLE

1
E. PETIT Daniel FC(Daniel)

E. PETIT VOL

1
Y. DJORKAEFF 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

Y. DJORKAEFF MAT

1
I. ZAMORANO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. ZAMORANO CA

1
BORJA VALERO Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

BORJA VALERO MLG

1
D. BLIND Daniel FC(Daniel)

D. BLIND ZC

1
PIZZI Acre FC(Roland)

PIZZI MLD

1
F. ACERBI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

F. ACERBI ZC

1
K. BELLARABI 14 BYS F.C. 1973(Rei1701)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
J. QUINTERO Acre FC(Roland)

J. QUINTERO MAT

1
A. MARTIAL Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
R. JIMÉNEZ Arena Varjotinha FC(Angelo)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

1
T. BAKAYOKO Clube Atlético Londrinense(Marquinhos)

T. BAKAYOKO VOL

1
G. DEFREL Molekotes Gameplay(Molekotes)

G. DEFREL CA

1
S. BERGWIJN AT SE7E(Alexandre)

S. BERGWIJN PTE

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(Kiko)

D. ALLI MAT

1