Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB - Série A Temporada 2/1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Oxente FC(PV) 46 22 14 4 4 80 47 33 69.7
2 Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13) 43 22 13 4 5 80 42 38 65.2
3 Real Madruga FC(Japa) 43 22 13 4 5 62 42 20 65.2
4 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 41 22 13 2 7 56 46 10 62.1
5 AT SE7E(Alexandre) 37 22 11 4 7 46 58 -12 56.1
6 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc) 28 22 9 1 12 35 32 3 42.4
7 Londrina E.C(Marquinhos) 26 22 7 5 10 44 42 2 39.4
8 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 25 22 7 4 11 39 44 -5 37.9
9 Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson) 25 22 6 7 9 30 39 -9 37.9
10 2º IEQ FC(Falcão) 22 22 7 1 14 37 70 -33 33.3
11 A&P 27(Helias) 20 22 6 2 14 33 55 -22 30.3
12 Yin Yang FC(Weslay) 19 22 5 4 13 31 56 -25 28.8

Jogos PLB - Série A Temporada 2/1

GTFC
Gigante Templário FC
1 x IEQ
2º IEQ FC
2
13/07/2019 - 21:41 Arena dos Templarios
2DJ
2 de Julho FC
4 x LEC
Londrina E.C
1
15/07/2019 - 22:48 Arena 2 De Julho
CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
2 x NFC
Nacional FC
2
11/07/2019 - 17:18 Arena Mineirinho
YYFC
Yin Yang FC
2 x OXE
Oxente FC
6
11/07/2019 - 18:18 Arena Yin Yang
REN
Renegados FC
2 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
1
16/07/2019 - 20:43 Renegados Stadium
AT7
AT SE7E
3 x A&P
A&P 27
1
16/07/2019 - 23:42 Arena ATé7

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

32
2 S. MCMANAMAN Sem Clube(Lendas)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

21
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. POULSEN CA

21
3 K. LASAGNA Oxente FC(PV)

K. LASAGNA CA

19
4 T. GUTIÉRREZ 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. GUTIÉRREZ CA

18
5 C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

16
6 D. WELBECK Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

13
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

13
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. MAREGA SA

13
7 F. ACHEAMPONG Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

12
G. BURGSTALLER Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

12
8 ÁLVARO MORATA 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

11
T. WERNER AT SE7E(Alexandre)

T. WERNER CA

11
9 W. BONY A&P 27(Helias)

W. BONY CA

10
A. MARTIAL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. MARTIAL MLE

10
MALCOM Oxente FC(PV)

MALCOM PTD

10
M. GÓMEZ Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. GÓMEZ CA

10
10 WILLIAN Oxente FC(PV)

WILLIAN PTD

9
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTD

9
D.CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D.CALVERT-LEWIN CA

9
11 M. SALAS Sem Clube(Lendas)

M. SALAS CA

8
BEBETO Sem Clube(Lendas)

BEBETO SA

8
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

8
ANDRÉ SILVA Oxente FC(PV)

ANDRÉ SILVA CA

8
RICHARLISON Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

RICHARLISON MLE

8
R. FOWLER Sem Clube(Lendas)

R. FOWLER CA

8
L. BAILEY Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

L. BAILEY PTE

8
12 B. YILMAZ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

B. YILMAZ CA

7
M. KONATÉ A&P 27(Helias)

M. KONATÉ CA

7
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

7
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

7
M. GREGORITSCH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

7
13 C. BACCA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

C. BACCA CA

6
G. SIMEONE Oxente FC(PV)

G. SIMEONE CA

6
A. SANABRIA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. SANABRIA CA

6
RONY LOPES Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

RONY LOPES MLD

6
14 H. NAKATA Sem Clube(Lendas)

H. NAKATA MAT

5
K. MITROGLOU Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

K. MITROGLOU CA

5
S. EL SHAARAWY Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

5
J. LINGARD Oxente FC(PV)

J. LINGARD MLD

5
F. CERVI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

F. CERVI PTE

5
C. KOUAMÉ Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

C. KOUAMÉ CA

5
15 M. BALOTELLI Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. BALOTELLI CA

4
PEDRO AT SE7E(Alexandre)

PEDRO PTD

4
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

4
J. MARTÍNEZ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

4
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

4
A. HARIT Real Madruga FC(Japa)

A. HARIT MAT

4
RODRYGO AT SE7E(Alexandre)

RODRYGO PTE

4
16 J. HERNÁNDEZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

J. HERNÁNDEZ CA

3
S. RONDÓN Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

S. RONDÓN CA

3
L. MURIEL AT SE7E(Alexandre)

L. MURIEL CA

3
VITINHO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

VITINHO SA

3
RAFA SILVA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

3
O. NIASSE 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

O. NIASSE CA

3
K. HAVERTZ Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

K. HAVERTZ MAT

3
K. PIĄTEK Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. PIĄTEK CA

3
17 P. KLUIVERT Sem Clube(Lendas)

P. KLUIVERT CA

2
ROBINHO Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

ROBINHO PTE

2
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

2
S. NZONZI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

S. NZONZI VOL

2
D. TADIĆ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. TADIĆ MAT

2
M. LANZINI Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. LANZINI MAT

2
PABLO SARABIA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

2
C. SÁNCHEZ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

C. SÁNCHEZ MAT

2
D. LAXALT Oxente FC(PV)

D. LAXALT MLE

2
L. ALARIO AT SE7E(Alexandre)

L. ALARIO CA

2
J. BRANDT Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

J. BRANDT PTE

2
M. HECTOR Oxente FC(PV)

M. HECTOR ZC

2
H. ÇALHANOĞLU AT SE7E(Alexandre)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

2
KENO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

KENO PTE

2
TRÉZÉGUET Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

TRÉZÉGUET PTE

2
N. PÉPÉ Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

N. PÉPÉ PTD

2
DAVID NERES Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

DAVID NERES PTD

2
J. KLUIVERT Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

J. KLUIVERT PTE

2
18 E. CAMBIASSO Sem Clube(Lendas)

E. CAMBIASSO VOL

1
L. PONZIO A&P 27(Helias)

L. PONZIO VOL

1
S. NASRI Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. NASRI MLE

1
A. CARROLL Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

A. CARROLL CA

1
M. TOPAL Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. TOPAL VOL

1
Y. BRAHIMI Oxente FC(PV)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

1
J. WILSHERE Oxente FC(PV)

J. WILSHERE MLG

1
ANDER HERRERA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

ANDER HERRERA MLG

1
R. SORIANO Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

R. SORIANO MLG

1
M. ROJO Oxente FC(PV)

M. ROJO ZC

1
G. MERCADO 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

G. MERCADO ZC

1
V. WANYAMA 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

V. WANYAMA VOL

1
PACO ALCÁCER Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

PACO ALCÁCER CA

1
O. SHATOV Olympus FC(Phillyp)

O. SHATOV PTE

1
THIAGO MENDES 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

THIAGO MENDES MLG

1
I. PUSSETTO Oxente FC(PV)

I. PUSSETTO PTD

1
M. DIAGNE Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. DIAGNE CA

1
G.DE ARRASCAETA Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

G.DE ARRASCAETA MAT

1
RÚBEN VEZO Oxente FC(PV)

RÚBEN VEZO ZC

1
C. WILSON A&P 27(Helias)

C. WILSON CA

1
MARLOS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MARLOS PTD

1
M. ACUÑA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. ACUÑA LE

1
M. KEANE Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. KEANE ZC

1
S. MOUNIÉ Oxente FC(PV)

S. MOUNIÉ CA

1
D. SÁNCHEZ Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

D. SÁNCHEZ ZC

1
DANI CEBALLOS 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

DANI CEBALLOS MLG

1
A. BLIN Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. BLIN VOL

1
PATRICK A&P 27(Helias)

PATRICK MLG

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1
D. VAN DE BEEK Renegados FC(Bonfim)

D. VAN DE BEEK MAT

1
RENATO SANCHES AT SE7E(Alexandre)

RENATO SANCHES MLG

1
RAPHINHA Oxente FC(PV)

RAPHINHA PTD

1
J. IKONÉ Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

J. IKONÉ MAT

1
H. AOUAR Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

H. AOUAR MLG

1
I. SARR Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

I. SARR PTE

1
F. CHIESA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

F. CHIESA PTD

1
R. PIRÈS Sem Clube(Lendas)

R. PIRÈS MLE

1
JOÃO FÉLIX AT SE7E(Alexandre)

JOÃO FÉLIX MAT

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

17
2 R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTD

12
3 L. MURIEL AT SE7E(Alexandre)

L. MURIEL CA

9
4 A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

8
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. POULSEN CA

8
5 C. BACCA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

C. BACCA CA

7
F. ACHEAMPONG Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

7
R. FOWLER Sem Clube(Lendas)

R. FOWLER CA

7
A. HARIT Real Madruga FC(Japa)

A. HARIT MAT

7
F. CHIESA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

F. CHIESA PTD

7
6 M. SALAS Sem Clube(Lendas)

M. SALAS CA

6
BEBETO Sem Clube(Lendas)

BEBETO SA

6
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

6
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. MAREGA SA

6
RICHARLISON Porco Zueiro FC(Lucas)

RICHARLISON MLE

6
7 B. YILMAZ Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

B. YILMAZ CA

5
S. EL SHAARAWY Ancient Warriors FC(Alex)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

5
A. MARTIAL Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. MARTIAL MLE

5
RONY LOPES Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

RONY LOPES MLD

5
DAVID NERES Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

DAVID NERES PTD

5
8 S. MCMANAMAN Sem Clube(Lendas)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

4
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

4
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

4
A. MUSA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

4
PABLO SARABIA AT SE7E(Alexandre)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

4
RAFA SILVA 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

4
MARLOS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

MARLOS PTD

4
MARCO ASENSIO 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

4
S. MOUNIÉ Oxente FC(PV)

S. MOUNIÉ CA

4
9 P. KLUIVERT Sem Clube(Lendas)

P. KLUIVERT CA

3
R. QUARESMA A&P 27(Helias)

R. QUARESMA PTD

3
M. BALOTELLI Jardim da Fonte FC(Aefrafael)

M. BALOTELLI CA

3
D. WELBECK Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

3
D. TADIĆ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. TADIĆ MAT

3
G. BURGSTALLER Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

3
R. PIRÈS Sem Clube(Lendas)

R. PIRÈS MLE

3
10 H. NAKATA Sem Clube(Lendas)

H. NAKATA MAT

2
Y. CABAYE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Y. CABAYE MLG

2
A. N'DIAYE Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

A. N'DIAYE VOL

2
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

2
A. DZAGOEV Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. DZAGOEV MLG

2
W. BONY A&P 27(Helias)

W. BONY CA

2
ANDER HERRERA Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

ANDER HERRERA MLG

2
J. MARTÍNEZ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

2
D. LAXALT Oxente FC(PV)

D. LAXALT MLE

2
M. ACUÑA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. ACUÑA LE

2
A. RÜDIGER 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

A. RÜDIGER ZC

2
R. LOFTUS-CHEEK 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

R. LOFTUS-CHEEK MLG

2
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

2
ANDRÉ SILVA Oxente FC(PV)

ANDRÉ SILVA CA

2
S. VILLA Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

S. VILLA PTD

2
M. GÓMEZ Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. GÓMEZ CA

2
C. KOUAMÉ Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

C. KOUAMÉ CA

2
H. AOUAR Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

H. AOUAR MLG

2
K. HAVERTZ Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

K. HAVERTZ MAT

2
W. NDIDI Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

W. NDIDI VOL

2
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

2
11 A. YOUNG Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

A. YOUNG LD

1
BEÑAT 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

BEÑAT MLG

1
M. TOPAL Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. TOPAL VOL

1
K. MITROGLOU Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

K. MITROGLOU CA

1
Y. BRAHIMI Oxente FC(PV)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

1
S. JOVETIĆ A&P 27(Helias)

S. JOVETIĆ CA

1
WILLIAN Oxente FC(PV)

WILLIAN PTD

1
PEDRO AT SE7E(Alexandre)

PEDRO PTD

1
V. MOSES A&P 27(Helias)

V. MOSES MLD

1
S. RONDÓN Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

S. RONDÓN CA

1
F. COQUELIN Olympus FC(Phillyp)

F. COQUELIN VOL

1
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

1
D. PEROTTI Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

D. PEROTTI PTE

1
R. SORIANO Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

R. SORIANO MLG

1
J. MCCARTHY Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

J. MCCARTHY MLG

1
E. LAMELA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

E. LAMELA MLD

1
T. GUTIÉRREZ 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

T. GUTIÉRREZ CA

1
M. VAN GINKEL Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. VAN GINKEL MLG

1
J. HOLEBAS Real Madruga FC(Japa)

J. HOLEBAS LE

1
M. LANZINI Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

M. LANZINI MAT

1
DUDU Real Madruga FC(Japa)

DUDU PTE

1
C. SÁNCHEZ AT SE7E(Alexandre)

C. SÁNCHEZ MAT

1
JARDEL 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

JARDEL ZC

1
F. THAUVIN 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
DEULOFEU Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

DEULOFEU MLD

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
L. DENDONCKER Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

L. DENDONCKER VOL

1
J. BRANDT Gigante Templário FC(Hericksson)

J. BRANDT PTE

1
A. SANABRIA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

A. SANABRIA CA

1
F. CERVI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

F. CERVI PTE

1
G.DE ARRASCAETA Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

G.DE ARRASCAETA MAT

1
FABINHO Renegados FC(Bonfim)

FABINHO VOL

1
DENIS SUÁREZ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

DENIS SUÁREZ MLG

1
MALCOM Oxente FC(PV)

MALCOM PTD

1
B. SARR Real Madruga FC(Japa)

B. SARR LD

1
DANI CEBALLOS 2º IEQ FC(Falcão)

DANI CEBALLOS MLG

1
A. BLIN Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

A. BLIN VOL

1
TRÉZÉGUET Cruzoeiro FC(Mitorafael13)

TRÉZÉGUET PTE

1
O. NIASSE 2 de Julho FC(Sugarvvc)

O. NIASSE CA

1
A. GOLOVIN AT SE7E(Alexandre)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

1
J. TAH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

J. TAH ZC

1
I. SARR Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

I. SARR PTE

1
M. GUENDOUZI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

M. GUENDOUZI VOL

1
D.CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D.CALVERT-LEWIN CA

1
J. KLUIVERT Londrina E.C(Marquinhos)

J. KLUIVERT PTE

1
M. GREGORITSCH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

1
T. WERNER AT SE7E(Alexandre)

T. WERNER CA

1
RODRYGO AT SE7E(Alexandre)

RODRYGO PTE

1