Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Jogos Grupo A

AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
4 x YYFC
Yin Yang FC
3
16/06/2019 - 16:50 Varjotinha Arena
AT7
AT Se7e
5 x NFC
Nacional FC
3
13/06/2019 - 19:03 AT7 Stadium
B$
Bilionários FC
3 x GFC
Gogaláticos FC
1
21/06/2019 - 20:33 Bilionário$ $tadium

Jogos Grupo B

ATD
Atlético Dante's
3 x 2J
2 De Julho
4
20/06/2019 - 11:12 Fire Arena
CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
1 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
2
21/06/2019 - 15:24 Arena Cruzoeiro
SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
2 x RFC
Renegados FC
4
16/06/2019 - 19:34 Nem me Lembro Stadium

Jogos Grupo C

GT
Gigante Templario
1 x FNFC
Família Nunes
4
16/06/2019 - 22:46 Arena dos Templarios
JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
1 x OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
2
12/06/2019 - 15:05 Estádio Jardim da Fonte
ATT
Atticus 182
0 x OFC
Olympus FC
0
22/06/2019 - 09:11 Atticus Arena

Jogos Grupo D

Vasco
Vasco da Gama
2 x SÃO
São Paulo
1
18/06/2019 - 13:25 São Januário
14B
14 BYS FC
0 x RMFC
Real Madruga FC
2
14/06/2019 - 12:28 Arena 14 BYS
LEC
Londrina EC
1 x PZFC
Porco Zueiro F.C
1
21/06/2019 - 22:24 Estádio do Café
Quartas de Final
 
jefersonr_
3
Sugarvvc 4
 
 
Pv
4
Marquinhos 3
 
 
angelo
1
lucashc2608 3
 
 
Guilheiro
Alex
Semi -Final
 
 
 
Não definido
Pv
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
Não definido
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Não definido
Não definido
 
 
Não definido
3° e 4°
Não definido

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

12
2 C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

9
3 M. RASHFORD Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. RASHFORD CA

8
4 ROMÁRIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ROMÁRIO CA

7
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

7
5 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

6
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

6
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

6
6 J. CRUYFF Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

J. CRUYFF SA

5
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

5
M. SALAH 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

M. SALAH PTD

5
S. MANÉ Família Nunes(Pv)

S. MANÉ PTE

5
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

5
J. PAINTSIL 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

J. PAINTSIL PTE

5
7 L. FIGO Família Nunes(Pv)

L. FIGO PTD

4
L. SUÁREZ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

L. SUÁREZ CA

4
M. BALOTELLI AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. BALOTELLI CA

4
R. LEWANDOWSKI Família Nunes(Pv)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

4
R. LUKAKU São Paulo(Helias)

R. LUKAKU CA

4
L. PAVOLETTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

4
W. ZAHA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

W. ZAHA CA

4
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
N. ARBUTINA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. ARBUTINA CA

4
8 G. BATISTUTA Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

G. BATISTUTA CA

3
K. BENZEMA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

K. BENZEMA CA

3
R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

3
L. DE JONG Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. DE JONG CA

3
A. LACAZETTE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

A. LACAZETTE CA

3
J. ILIČIĆ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

3
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

3
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

3
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

3
M. ICARDI Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

M. ICARDI CA

3
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

3
C. N'JIE 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. N'JIE CA

3
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

3
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

3
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

3
GONÇALO GUEDES Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

3
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

3
9 K. KEEGAN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
I. RUSH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. RUSH CA

2
C. RONALDO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. RONALDO PTE

2
L. MESSI 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

L. MESSI SA

2
G. CHIELLINI Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

G. CHIELLINI ZC

2
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

2
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

2
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

2
PEDRO Olympus FC(Phillyp)

PEDRO PTD

2
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

2
S. NZONZI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

S. NZONZI VOL

2
C. ERIKSEN Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

2
K. DE BRUYNE Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

K. DE BRUYNE MAT

2
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTD

2
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

2
N. FEKIR São Paulo(Helias)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
D. ZAPATA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

D. ZAPATA CA

2
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

2
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

2
C. TOSUN Só Lembrança FC(michael)

C. TOSUN CA

2
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(Pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

2
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. POULSEN CA

2
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

2
D.CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D.CALVERT-LEWIN CA

2
10 L. GIULY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

L. GIULY PTD

1
P. NEDVĚD Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

1
M. SALAS São Paulo(Helias)

M. SALAS CA

1
H. NAKATA Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

H. NAKATA MAT

1
RÁI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

RÁI MAT

1
R. GULLIT Olympus FC(Phillyp)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
K. DALGLISH Só Lembrança FC(michael)

K. DALGLISH CA

1
FILIPE LUIS Real Madruga FC(Japa)

FILIPE LUIS LE

1
HULK Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

HULK PTD

1
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

1
G. BALE Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

G. BALE PTD

1
I. RAKITIĆ Vasco da Gama(Alex)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

1
E. HAZARD Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

E. HAZARD PTE

1
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
WILLIAN Família Nunes(Pv)

WILLIAN PTD

1
K. STROOTMAN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

K. STROOTMAN MLG

1
A. KOKORIN Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

A. KOKORIN CA

1
C. SMALLING Vasco da Gama(Alex)

C. SMALLING ZC

1
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

1
ISCO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ISCO MAT

1
G. SIGURÐSSON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

1
L. PAREDES Família Nunes(Pv)

L. PAREDES VOL

1
P. DYBALA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. DYBALA SA

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Família Nunes(Pv)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
F. ACHEAMPONG Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

1
FRED Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

FRED MLG

1
Á. CORREA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
J. BRANDT Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

J. BRANDT PTE

1
M. TER STEGEN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

M. TER STEGEN GO

1
DENÍLSON Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

DENÍLSON PTE

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(Pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
SAÚL Renegados FC(Bonfim)

SAÚL MLG

1
G. DEFREL Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

G. DEFREL CA

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
N. KANTÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

N. KANTÉ MLG

1
D. RUGANI Família Nunes(Pv)

D. RUGANI ZC

1
G. BURGSTALLER Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

1
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

1
MARCO ASENSIO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
A. KRAMARIĆ Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

1
A. IWOBI Real Madruga FC(Japa)

A. IWOBI MLE

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
S. M. SAVIĆ Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

1
M. DÍAZ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. DÍAZ CA

1
A. GOLOVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

1
ODRIOZOLA Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

ODRIOZOLA LD

1
C. KOUAMÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

C. KOUAMÉ CA

1
I. SARR Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

I. SARR PTE

1
L. BAILEY Família Nunes(Pv)

L. BAILEY PTE

1
T. WERNER Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. WERNER CA

1
D. BECKHAM Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1
F. LJUNGBERG Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 L. MESSI 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

L. MESSI SA

6
2 DAVID SILVA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

DAVID SILVA MAT

5
RICHARLISON Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

RICHARLISON MLE

5
3 S. GERRARD AT Se7e(alexandre)

S. GERRARD MLG

4
R. LEWANDOWSKI Família Nunes(Pv)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

4
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

4
ISCO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ISCO MAT

4
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

4
A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

4
K. DE BRUYNE Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

K. DE BRUYNE MAT

4
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
4 L. GIULY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

L. GIULY PTD

3
E. HAZARD Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

E. HAZARD PTE

3
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

3
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

3
R. LUKAKU São Paulo(Helias)

R. LUKAKU CA

3
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

3
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

3
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

3
5 L. FIGO Família Nunes(Pv)

L. FIGO PTD

2
ROMÁRIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ROMÁRIO CA

2
M. SALAS São Paulo(Helias)

M. SALAS CA

2
J. CRUYFF Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

J. CRUYFF SA

2
HULK Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

HULK PTD

2
E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

2
G. BALE Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

G. BALE PTD

2
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

2
L. DE JONG Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. DE JONG CA

2
PEDRO Olympus FC(Phillyp)

PEDRO PTD

2
A. LACAZETTE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

A. LACAZETTE CA

2
DOUGLAS COSTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

2
P. POGBA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. POGBA MLG

2
N. FEKIR São Paulo(Helias)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
RICARDO GOULART 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

RICARDO GOULART SA

2
C. TOSUN Só Lembrança FC(michael)

C. TOSUN CA

2
K. KOULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

2
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

2
G. BURGSTALLER Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

2
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

2
6 RONALDINHO G. Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
G. BATISTUTA Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

G. BATISTUTA CA

1
R. GULLIT Olympus FC(Phillyp)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
ZICO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ZICO MAT

1
I. RUSH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. RUSH CA

1
GILBERTO SILVA AT Se7e(alexandre)

GILBERTO SILVA VOL

1
K. BENZEMA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

K. BENZEMA CA

1
FILIPE LUIS Real Madruga FC(Japa)

FILIPE LUIS LE

1
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

1
L. MODRIĆ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

1
D. GODÍN Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. GODÍN ZC

1
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

1
J. VERTONGHEN AT Se7e(alexandre)

J. VERTONGHEN ZC

1
A. VIDAL Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

A. VIDAL MLG

1
M. BALOTELLI AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
A. KOKORIN Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

A. KOKORIN CA

1
NEYMAR Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

NEYMAR PTE

1
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
R. CABELLA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

R. CABELLA MAT

1
OSCAR Olympus FC(Phillyp)

OSCAR MAT

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

1
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
MARCOS ALONSO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

MARCOS ALONSO LE

1
T. COURTOIS Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

T. COURTOIS GO

1
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTD

1
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

1
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

1
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

1
F. THAUVIN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
M. ICARDI Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

M. ICARDI CA

1
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

1
H. ZIYECH Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

H. ZIYECH MAT

1
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

1
F. ACHEAMPONG Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

1
A. MARTIAL Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
JOÃO CANCELO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

JOÃO CANCELO LD

1
DENÍLSON Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

DENÍLSON PTE

1
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

TALISCA MAT

1
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

1
D. GRAY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

D. GRAY MLE

1
N. KANTÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

N. KANTÉ MLG

1
MARCO ASENSIO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
S. BERGWIJN AT Se7e(alexandre)

S. BERGWIJN PTE

1
A. KRAMARIĆ Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

1
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. POULSEN CA

1
A. IWOBI Real Madruga FC(Japa)

A. IWOBI MLE

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
L. BAILEY Família Nunes(Pv)

L. BAILEY PTE

1
T. WERNER Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. WERNER CA

1
D. MARADONA 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

D. MARADONA SA

1
J. PAINTSIL 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

J. PAINTSIL PTE

1
F. LJUNGBERG Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

1
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

1
N. ARBUTINA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. ARBUTINA CA

1