Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série B - Temporada 15

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 37 16 11 4 1 41 18 23 77.1
2 Londrina EC(Marquinhos) 32 16 10 2 4 49 28 21 66.7
3 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc) 28 14 9 1 4 37 24 13 66.7
4 Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas) 28 14 8 4 2 40 26 14 66.7
5 Gigante Templario(Hericksson) 22 17 6 4 7 29 32 -3 43.1
6 Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo) 21 15 6 3 6 44 36 8 46.7
7 Só Lembrança FC(michael) 20 16 5 5 6 37 35 2 41.7
8 Olympus FC(Phillyp) 17 11 5 2 4 26 17 9 51.5
9 São Paulo(Helias) 15 16 5 0 11 26 43 -17 31.3
10 Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao) 10 17 3 1 13 19 49 -30 19.6
11 Yin Yang FC(Weslay) 9 12 2 3 7 10 24 -14 25.0
12 14 BYS FC(Rei1701) 7 12 2 1 9 20 46 -26 19.4

Jogos PLB Série B - Temporada 15

SÃO
São Paulo
3 x OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
2
14/06/2019 - 00:01 Morumbi
PZFC
Porco Zueiro F.C
4 x 14B
14 BYS FC
1
20/06/2019 - 22:27 Pigs Arena
GT
Gigante Templario
1 x AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
4
14/06/2019 - 23:46 Arena dos Templarios
NFC
Nacional FC
1 x OFC
Olympus FC
0
18/06/2019 - 21:33 Arena Pantanal
SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
1 x 2J
2 De Julho
3
20/06/2019 - 11:08 Nem me Lembro Stadium
LEC
Londrina EC
5 x YYFC
Yin Yang FC
0
20/06/2019 - 23:15 Estádio do Café

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

28
2 C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

26
3 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

22
4 R. LUKAKU São Paulo(Helias)

R. LUKAKU CA

16
5 A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

12
6 G. HIGUAÍN Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

10
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

10
A. LACAZETTE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

A. LACAZETTE CA

10
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

10
7 K. DALGLISH Só Lembrança FC(michael)

K. DALGLISH CA

9
8 G. BATISTUTA Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

G. BATISTUTA CA

8
RÁI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

RÁI MAT

8
M. SALAH 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

M. SALAH PTD

8
J. PAINTSIL 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

J. PAINTSIL PTE

8
9 R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

7
L. DE JONG Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. DE JONG CA

7
W. ZAHA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

W. ZAHA CA

7
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

7
10 M. ICARDI Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

M. ICARDI CA

6
C. KOUAMÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

C. KOUAMÉ CA

6
F. LJUNGBERG Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

6
11 M. SALAS São Paulo(Helias)

M. SALAS CA

5
J. CRUYFF Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

J. CRUYFF SA

5
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

5
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

5
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

5
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

5
12 R. GULLIT Olympus FC(Phillyp)

R. GULLIT MAT

4
C. RONALDO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. RONALDO PTE

4
RICARDO GOULART 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

RICARDO GOULART SA

4
C. TOSUN Só Lembrança FC(michael)

C. TOSUN CA

4
13 L. MESSI 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

L. MESSI SA

3
HULK Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

HULK PTD

3
ADURIZ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

ADURIZ CA

3
G. BALE Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

G. BALE PTD

3
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

3
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

3
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

3
C. N'JIE 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. N'JIE CA

3
F. ACHEAMPONG Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

3
A. MILIK Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. MILIK CA

3
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

3
G. BURGSTALLER Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

3
A. KRAMARIĆ Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

3
O. DEMBÉLÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

3
M. GREGORITSCH 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

M. GREGORITSCH SA

3
14 L. GIULY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

L. GIULY PTD

2
SERGIO RAMOS Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

SERGIO RAMOS ZC

2
DAVID SILVA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

DAVID SILVA MAT

2
É. BANEGA Só Lembrança FC(michael)

É. BANEGA MAT

2
A. MODESTE Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

A. MODESTE CA

2
S. NZONZI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

S. NZONZI VOL

2
OSCAR Olympus FC(Phillyp)

OSCAR MAT

2
J. ILIČIĆ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

2
DEDÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

DEDÉ ZC

2
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

2
W. BARRIOS Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

W. BARRIOS VOL

2
N. FEKIR São Paulo(Helias)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
Á. CORREA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

2
K. BALDÉ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
G. DEFREL Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

G. DEFREL CA

2
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

2
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

2
D. BECKHAM Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. BECKHAM MLD

2
L. DIMATA Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

L. DIMATA CA

2
D. CERVEIRA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

D. CERVEIRA PTE

2
15 PARK JI SUNG Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

PARK JI SUNG MLE

1
P. MALDINI Olympus FC(Phillyp)

P. MALDINI ZC

1
R. CARLOS 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

R. CARLOS LE

1
RONALDINHO G. Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
J. ZANETTI 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. ZANETTI LD

1
V. KOMPANY Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

V. KOMPANY ZC

1
K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

1
L. MODRIĆ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

1
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
I. PERIŠIĆ AT Se7e(alexandre)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
PEDRO Olympus FC(Phillyp)

PEDRO PTD

1
W. BONY São Paulo(Helias)

W. BONY CA

1
A. KOKORIN Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

A. KOKORIN CA

1
J. PASTORE São Paulo(Helias)

J. PASTORE MAT

1
M. PAROLO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

M. PAROLO MLG

1
C. ERIKSEN Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
ISCO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ISCO MAT

1
K. DE BRUYNE Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

K. DE BRUYNE MAT

1
P. POGBA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. POGBA MLG

1
M. GRADEL Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

M. GRADEL PTE

1
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

1
A. MARTIAL Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
DENÍLSON Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

DENÍLSON PTE

1
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

1
MALCOM São Paulo(Helias)

MALCOM PTD

1
SERGIO LEÓN Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

SERGIO LEÓN CA

1
MARCO ASENSIO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
C. PAVÓN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
R. ZOBNIN Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

1
R. PIRÈS Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

R. PIRÈS MLE

1
D. MARADONA 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

D. MARADONA SA

1
A. OKOSUN 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

A. OKOSUN MLG

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 E. CAVANI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

E. CAVANI CA

14
Á. DI MARÍA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

Á. DI MARÍA PTD

14
2 A. LACAZETTE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

A. LACAZETTE CA

11
3 J. CRUYFF Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

J. CRUYFF SA

10
4 A. MUSA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. MUSA CA

9
5 K. DALGLISH Só Lembrança FC(michael)

K. DALGLISH CA

7
6 C. ERIKSEN Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

C. ERIKSEN MAT

6
M. SALAH 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

M. SALAH PTD

6
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

6
F. LJUNGBERG Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

F. LJUNGBERG MLD

6
7 RÁI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

RÁI MAT

5
DAVID SILVA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

DAVID SILVA MAT

5
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

5
K. DE BRUYNE Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

K. DE BRUYNE MAT

5
K. BALDÉ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

K. BALDÉ PTD

5
J. PAINTSIL 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

J. PAINTSIL PTE

5
8 HULK Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

HULK PTD

4
L. DE JONG Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. DE JONG CA

4
R. LUKAKU São Paulo(Helias)

R. LUKAKU CA

4
P. AUBAMEYANG Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

P. AUBAMEYANG CA

4
R. MAHREZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

R. MAHREZ PTD

4
C. TOSUN Só Lembrança FC(michael)

C. TOSUN CA

4
C. KOUAMÉ Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

C. KOUAMÉ CA

4
9 K. GAMEIRO Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

K. GAMEIRO CA

3
R. FALCAO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

R. FALCAO CA

3
G. HIGUAÍN Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

G. HIGUAÍN CA

3
ISCO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

ISCO MAT

3
C. BAKAMBU Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

C. BAKAMBU CA

3
M. GRADEL Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

M. GRADEL PTE

3
J. DRAXLER Vasco da Gama(Alex)

J. DRAXLER PTE

3
L. INSIGNE São Paulo(Helias)

L. INSIGNE PTE

3
IAGO ASPAS Só Lembrança FC(michael)

IAGO ASPAS CA

3
G. DEFREL Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

G. DEFREL CA

3
C. PAVÓN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

C. PAVÓN PTD

3
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

3
K. COULIBALY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. COULIBALY CA

3
D. CERVEIRA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

D. CERVEIRA PTE

3
10 L. GIULY 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

L. GIULY PTD

2
M. SALAS São Paulo(Helias)

M. SALAS CA

2
R. GULLIT Olympus FC(Phillyp)

R. GULLIT MAT

2
L. MESSI 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

L. MESSI SA

2
S. KAGAWA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. KAGAWA MAT

2
M. HAMŠÍK Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

2
L. MODRIĆ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

2
G. BALE Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

G. BALE PTD

2
E. DŽEKO Nacional FC(Ricardo)

E. DŽEKO CA

2
C. BACCA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

C. BACCA CA

2
J. ILIČIĆ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

J. ILIČIĆ MAT

2
ÉVERTON RIBEIRO Só Lembrança FC(michael)

ÉVERTON RIBEIRO MLD

2
W. BARRIOS Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

W. BARRIOS VOL

2
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

2
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

2
C. TOLISSO Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

C. TOLISSO MLG

2
J. BRANDT Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

J. BRANDT PTE

2
RICARDO GOULART 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

RICARDO GOULART SA

2
H. ÇALHANOĞLU Só Lembrança FC(michael)

H. ÇALHANOĞLU PTE

2
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

2
M. DÍAZ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. DÍAZ CA

2
ODRIOZOLA Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

ODRIOZOLA LD

2
T. NDOMBÈLÉ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

T. NDOMBÈLÉ MLG

2
R. PIRÈS Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

R. PIRÈS MLE

2
D. BECKHAM Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

D. BECKHAM MLD

2
L. TROSSARD Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. TROSSARD MLE

2
A. OKOSUN 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

A. OKOSUN MLG

2
11 PARK JI SUNG Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

PARK JI SUNG MLE

1
P. MALDINI Olympus FC(Phillyp)

P. MALDINI ZC

1
R. CARLOS 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

R. CARLOS LE

1
RONALDINHO G. Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
C. RONALDO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. RONALDO PTE

1
FERNANDINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

FERNANDINHO MLG

1
B. MATUIDI Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

B. MATUIDI MLG

1
M. ARNAUTOVIĆ Olympus FC(Phillyp)

M. ARNAUTOVIĆ CA

1
AZPILICUETA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

AZPILICUETA LD

1
A. VIDAL Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

A. VIDAL MLG

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
A. RAMSEY Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. RAMSEY MLG

1
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

1
D. PEROTTI Nacional FC(Ricardo)

D. PEROTTI PTE

1
JORDI ALBA Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

JORDI ALBA LE

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
CASEMIRO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

CASEMIRO VOL

1
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
P. POGBA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. POGBA MLG

1
WILLIAN JOSÉ Só Lembrança FC(michael)

WILLIAN JOSÉ CA

1
C. N'JIE 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. N'JIE CA

1
F. ACHEAMPONG Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

F. ACHEAMPONG CA

1
E. VIŠĆA 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

E. VIŠĆA MLD

1
A. MILIK Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. MILIK CA

1
JORGINHO Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

JORGINHO VOL

1
W. ZAHA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

W. ZAHA CA

1
N. FEKIR São Paulo(Helias)

N. FEKIR MAT

1
M. SANSON Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

M. SANSON MLG

1
Á. CORREA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

Á. CORREA PTD

1
DENÍLSON Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

DENÍLSON PTE

1
K. MBABU 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

K. MBABU LD

1
MALCOM São Paulo(Helias)

MALCOM PTD

1
B. SARR Só Lembrança FC(michael)

B. SARR LD

1
K. KOULIBALY 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

K. KOULIBALY ZC

1
N. BARELLA Olympus FC(Phillyp)

N. BARELLA MLG

1
A. KRAMARIĆ Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

1
BRUNO HENRIQUE Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

1
R. ZOBNIN Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

R. ZOBNIN MLG

1
TRÉZÉGUET 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

TRÉZÉGUET PTE

1
S. M. SAVIĆ Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

1
S. VILLA Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

S. VILLA PTD

1
D. MARADONA 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

D. MARADONA SA

1
A. MABIL 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

A. MABIL PTD

1