Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série A - Temporada 15

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Real Madruga FC(Japa) 41 19 12 5 2 52 32 20 71.9
2 Família Nunes(Pv) 37 16 12 1 3 49 30 19 77.1
3 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 27 16 8 3 5 41 37 4 56.3
4 Bilionários FC(jefersonr_) 26 15 8 2 5 36 31 5 57.8
5 Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael) 25 12 8 1 3 31 26 5 69.4
6 Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13) 21 11 6 3 2 39 27 12 63.6
7 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 15 14 4 3 7 31 33 -2 35.7
8 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 12 13 3 3 7 23 26 -3 30.8
9 Atlético Dante's(Daniel) 10 15 2 4 9 25 39 -14 22.2
10 AT Se7e(alexandre) 10 17 2 4 11 23 42 -19 19.6
11 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 8 12 2 2 8 19 25 -6 22.2
12 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 7 12 2 1 9 14 35 -21 19.4

Jogos PLB Série A - Temporada 15

RMFC
Real Madruga FC
5 x JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
0
14/06/2019 - 00:57 El Madrugal
H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
2 x B$
Bilionários FC
3
21/06/2019 - 15:41 Annubis Gate
CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
1 x ATD
Atlético Dante's
2
19/06/2019 - 09:11 Arena Cruzoeiro
ATT
Atticus 182
3 x FNFC
Família Nunes
4
14/06/2019 - 00:08 Atticus Arena
AT7
AT Se7e
2 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
4
11/06/2019 - 21:33 AT7 Stadium
GFC
Gogaláticos FC
0 x RFC
Renegados FC
3
21/06/2019 - 19:40 Whisky a Gogo Arena

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 R. LEWANDOWSKI Família Nunes(Pv)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

25
2 J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

19
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. POULSEN CA

19
3 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

14
H. KANE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

H. KANE CA

14
M. RASHFORD Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. RASHFORD CA

14
4 D. ZAPATA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

D. ZAPATA CA

13
5 L. SUÁREZ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

L. SUÁREZ CA

12
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTD

12
6 L. PAVOLETTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

11
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(Pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

11
7 ROMÁRIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

ROMÁRIO CA

10
S. MANÉ Família Nunes(Pv)

S. MANÉ PTE

10
8 J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

9
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

9
M. MAREGA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. MAREGA SA

9
9 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

8
A. GRIEZMANN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

8
10 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

7
NEYMAR Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

NEYMAR PTE

7
M. SALAH 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

M. SALAH PTD

7
11 K. KEEGAN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

K. KEEGAN SA

6
I. RUSH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. RUSH CA

6
RICHARLISON Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

RICHARLISON MLE

6
12 K. BENZEMA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

K. BENZEMA CA

5
M. BALOTELLI AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. BALOTELLI CA

5
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

5
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

5
13 C. RONALDO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. RONALDO PTE

4
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

4
G. SIGURÐSSON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

4
M. ICARDI Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

M. ICARDI CA

4
D.CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D.CALVERT-LEWIN CA

4
14 A. RABIOT Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. RABIOT MLG

3
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

3
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

3
WESLEY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

WESLEY CA

3
A. DEL PIERO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

A. DEL PIERO SA

3
T. WERNER Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. WERNER CA

3
15 L. FIGO Família Nunes(Pv)

L. FIGO PTD

2
ZICO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ZICO MAT

2
D. LUGANO Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D. LUGANO ZC

2
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

2
T. KROOS Família Nunes(Pv)

T. KROOS MLG

2
E. HAZARD Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

E. HAZARD PTE

2
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

2
WILLIAN Família Nunes(Pv)

WILLIAN PTD

2
H. MKHITARYAN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

2
SON HEUNG-MIN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

SON HEUNG-MIN MLE

2
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

2
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

2
F. THAUVIN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

F. THAUVIN MLD

2
P. DYBALA AT Se7e(alexandre)

P. DYBALA SA

2
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

2
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

2
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

2
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

2
M. ŠKRINIAR Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. ŠKRINIAR ZC

2
L. BAILEY Família Nunes(Pv)

L. BAILEY PTE

2
F. BAYARRI Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

F. BAYARRI PTD

2
16 S. GERRARD AT Se7e(alexandre)

S. GERRARD MLG

1
P. VIEIRA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
I. ZAMORANO Família Nunes(Pv)

I. ZAMORANO CA

1
BEBETO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

BEBETO SA

1
GILBERTO SILVA AT Se7e(alexandre)

GILBERTO SILVA VOL

1
L. MESSI 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

L. MESSI SA

1
D. PAYET Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

D. PAYET MAT

1
L. FEJSA Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. FEJSA VOL

1
A. CANDREVA Família Nunes(Pv)

A. CANDREVA MLD

1
K. STROOTMAN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

K. STROOTMAN MLG

1
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
S. VERDI Família Nunes(Pv)

S. VERDI PTD

1
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
I. GUEYE Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. GUEYE MLG

1
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

1
R. VARANE AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. VARANE ZC

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(Pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

1
S. KVERKVELIA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

S. KVERKVELIA ZC

1
M. GRADEL Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

M. GRADEL PTE

1
M. DEPAY Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. DEPAY PTE

1
G. SIMEONE Família Nunes(Pv)

G. SIMEONE CA

1
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

1
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
K. LASAGNA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. LASAGNA CA

1
MARCO ASENSIO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
C. LENGLET Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. LENGLET ZC

1
GONÇALO GUEDES Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

1
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
I. DIOP Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

I. DIOP ZC

1
M. DÍAZ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

M. DÍAZ CA

1
A. GOLOVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. GOLOVIN MLG

1
N. SÜLE Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

N. SÜLE ZC

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1
N. ARBUTINA Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. ARBUTINA CA

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 A. GRIEZMANN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. GRIEZMANN CA

11
2 R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(Japa)

R. STERLING PTD

9
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

9
3 RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

8
4 L. MESSI 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

L. MESSI SA

7
H. MKHITARYAN Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. MKHITARYAN MLD

7
5 A. IWOBI Real Madruga FC(Japa)

A. IWOBI MLE

6
6 E. HAZARD Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

E. HAZARD PTE

5
O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

5
H. ZIYECH Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

H. ZIYECH MAT

5
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

5
L. BAILEY Família Nunes(Pv)

L. BAILEY PTE

5
7 ZICO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ZICO MAT

4
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

4
G. SIGURÐSSON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

4
J. MARTÍNEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

J. MARTÍNEZ CA

4
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

4
RONY LOPES Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

RONY LOPES MLD

4
R. ASSALÉ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

R. ASSALÉ CA

4
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(Pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

4
M. RASHFORD Vasco da Gama(Alex)

M. RASHFORD CA

4
T. WERNER Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. WERNER CA

4
8 S. MCMANAMAN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

S. MCMANAMAN MLE

3
L. FIGO Família Nunes(Pv)

L. FIGO PTD

3
K. BENZEMA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

K. BENZEMA CA

3
LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

3
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

3
M. DEPAY Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

M. DEPAY PTE

3
S. MANÉ Família Nunes(Pv)

S. MANÉ PTE

3
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

3
N. KANTÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

N. KANTÉ MLG

3
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. POULSEN CA

3
ARTHUR Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

ARTHUR MLG

3
D.CALVERT-LEWIN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

D.CALVERT-LEWIN CA

3
A. DEL PIERO Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

A. DEL PIERO SA

3
9 S. GERRARD AT Se7e(alexandre)

S. GERRARD MLG

2
RONALDINHO G. Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

2
C. RONALDO Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

C. RONALDO PTE

2
R. LEWANDOWSKI Família Nunes(Pv)

R. LEWANDOWSKI CA

2
NEYMAR Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

NEYMAR PTE

2
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

2
DOUGLAS COSTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

2
A. GÓMEZ Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. GÓMEZ SA

2
P. COUTINHO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. COUTINHO PTE

2
F. THAUVIN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

F. THAUVIN MLD

2
M. ICARDI Porco Zueiro F.C(Lucas)

M. ICARDI CA

2
A. RABIOT Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

A. RABIOT MLG

2
M. SALAH 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

M. SALAH PTD

2
L. PAVOLETTI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

2
G. SIMEONE Família Nunes(Pv)

G. SIMEONE CA

2
TALISCA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

TALISCA MAT

2
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

2
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

2
RICHARLISON Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

RICHARLISON MLE

2
10 R. CARLOS 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

R. CARLOS LE

1
CAFU Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

CAFU LD

1
I. RUSH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

I. RUSH CA

1
BEBETO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

BEBETO SA

1
FILIPE LUIS Real Madruga FC(Japa)

FILIPE LUIS LE

1
S. AGÜERO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

S. AGÜERO CA

1
L. MODRIĆ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

1
L. SUÁREZ Renegados FC(Bonfim)

L. SUÁREZ CA

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
T. KROOS Família Nunes(Pv)

T. KROOS MLG

1
M. BALOTELLI AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. BALOTELLI CA

1
A. CANDREVA Família Nunes(Pv)

A. CANDREVA MLD

1
JOSÉ CALLEJÓN Renegados FC(Bonfim)

JOSÉ CALLEJÓN PTD

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
I. PERIŠIĆ AT Se7e(alexandre)

I. PERIŠIĆ MLE

1
K. STROOTMAN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

K. STROOTMAN MLG

1
G. MEDEL Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

G. MEDEL VOL

1
N. MATIĆ Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

N. MATIĆ VOL

1
S. VERDI Família Nunes(Pv)

S. VERDI PTD

1
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
PABLO SARABIA Família Nunes(Pv)

PABLO SARABIA MLD

1
DUDU Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

DUDU PTE

1
ALEX SANDRO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

ALEX SANDRO LE

1
FELIPE ANDERSON Família Nunes(Pv)

FELIPE ANDERSON MLE

1
V. WANYAMA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

V. WANYAMA VOL

1
K. BELLARABI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

K. BELLARABI MLD

1
SUSO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

SUSO PTD

1
D. ZAPATA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

1
Q. PROMES Família Nunes(Pv)

Q. PROMES PTE

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Real Madruga FC(Japa)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
MARCO ASENSIO Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

MARCO ASENSIO MLE

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1
GONÇALO GUEDES Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

GONÇALO GUEDES PTE

1
N. SÜLE Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

N. SÜLE ZC

1
VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

VINÍCIUS JÚNIOR PTE

1
E. BITENCOURT Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

E. BITENCOURT CA

1