Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Oitavas de Final
 
jefersonr_
1
angelo 0
 
 
japapes2018
1
Guilheiro 2
 
 
pv
3
aefrafael 2
 
 
lucashc2608
4
Helias 0
 
 
Alex
1
Gogo 2
 
 
Ricardo
0
Daniel 1
 
 
alexandre
2
Hericksson 3
 
 
michael
0
mitorafael13 2
Quartas de Final
 
 
 
jefersonr_
2
Guilheiro 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
pv
1
lucashc2608 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gogo
1
Daniel 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hericksson
0
mitorafael13 1
Semi -Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
jefersonr_
0
lucashc2608 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel
1
mitorafael13 0
Final
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
lucashc2608
4
Daniel 1
 
 
jefersonr_
3° e 4°
0
mitorafael13 0

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

2
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

2
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

2
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

2
HULK Sem Clube(deletados)

HULK PTD

2
2 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

1
RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

1
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

1
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

1
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

1
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

1
T. BAKAYOKO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

T. BAKAYOKO VOL

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

1
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. POULSEN CA

1
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

1
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

5
2 M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
3 P. SCHOLES Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. SCHOLES MLG

1
L. FIGO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

L. FIGO PTD

1
RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

1
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

1