Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série B

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608) 44 18 14 2 2 50 23 27 81.5
2 Atticus 182(Guilheiro) 44 18 14 2 2 39 17 22 81.5
3 Bilionários FC(jefersonr_) 33 18 10 3 5 38 24 14 61.1
4 Nacional FC(Ricardo) 29 18 9 2 7 36 28 8 53.7
5 Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13) 27 18 8 3 7 38 32 6 50.0
6 AT Se7e(alexandre) 27 18 8 3 7 35 43 -8 50.0
7 Gogaláticos FC(Gogo) 20 18 6 2 10 19 29 -10 37.0
8 Gigante Templario(Hericksson) 14 18 4 2 12 13 22 -9 25.9
9 São Paulo(Helias) 13 18 4 1 13 21 50 -29 24.1
10 Vasco da Gama(Alex) 9 18 3 0 15 26 47 -21 16.7

Jogos PLB Série B

AT7
AT Se7e
2 x H0A
Hounds Of Annubis
3
21/06/2018 - 19:56 AT7 Stadium
GT
Gigante Templario
0 x CFC
Cruzoeiro FC
1
02/07/2018 - 00:41 Arena dos Templarios
ATT
Atticus 182
3 x B$
Bilionários FC
2
29/06/2018 - 21:01 Atticus Arena
NFC
Nacional FC
1 x GFC
Gogaláticos FC
0
26/06/2018 - 20:29 Arena Pantanal
SÃO
São Paulo
3 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
8
23/06/2018 - 00:22 Morumbi

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

20
2 ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

19
3 M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

16
4 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

11
5 T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

10
6 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

9
7 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

8
K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

8
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

8
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

8
8 J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

7
9 L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

6
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

6
10 RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

5
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

5
B. MOUKANDJO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

B. MOUKANDJO CA

5
D. ORIGI Vasco da Gama(Alex)

D. ORIGI CA

5
11 I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

4
A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

4
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

4
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

4
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

4
HULK Sem Clube(deletados)

HULK PTD

4
12 D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

3
W. BONY São Paulo(Helias)

W. BONY CA

3
DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

3
W. REID 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

W. REID ZC

3
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

3
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

3
13 D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

2
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

2
W. BEN YEDDER Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

2
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

2
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

2
M. RASHFORD AT Se7e(alexandre)

M. RASHFORD CA

2
H. LOZANO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

H. LOZANO PTE

2
14 P. SCHOLES Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. SCHOLES MLG

1
L. PONZIO São Paulo(Helias)

L. PONZIO VOL

1
NALDO AT Se7e(alexandre)

NALDO ZC

1
FÁGNER Nacional FC(Ricardo)

FÁGNER LD

1
Y. GERVINHO Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

Y. GERVINHO PTE

1
J. PASTORE São Paulo(Helias)

J. PASTORE MAT

1
C. SMALLING 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. SMALLING ZC

1
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
P. ZIELIŃSKI Família Nunes(pv)

P. ZIELIŃSKI MLG

1
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

1
D. BECKHAM Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. BECKHAM MLD

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 DOUGLAS COSTA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTE

9
2 ROMÁRIO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ROMÁRIO CA

8
RONALDINHO G. Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

RONALDINHO G. MAT

8
3 K. DALGLISH Renegados FC(Bonfim)

K. DALGLISH CA

7
ÁLVARO MORATA Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

ÁLVARO MORATA CA

7
4 O. GIROUD Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

O. GIROUD CA

6
A. BELOTTI AT Se7e(alexandre)

A. BELOTTI CA

6
5 A. LACAZETTE Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. LACAZETTE CA

5
6 L. MURIEL Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

L. MURIEL CA

4
M. DEPAY Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

M. DEPAY PTE

4
7 LUCAS MOURA Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

LUCAS MOURA PTD

3
A. DEL PIERO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

A. DEL PIERO SA

3
T. WERNER Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

T. WERNER CA

3
8 K. KEEGAN Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. KEEGAN SA

2
I. RUSH Família Nunes(pv)

I. RUSH CA

2
R. QUARESMA Nacional FC(Ricardo)

R. QUARESMA PTD

2
Y. BRAHIMI Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

Y. BRAHIMI MLE

2
M. BALOTELLI São Paulo(Helias)

M. BALOTELLI CA

2
D. WELBECK Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

D. WELBECK CA

2
J. PASTORE São Paulo(Helias)

J. PASTORE MAT

2
E. SALVIO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

E. SALVIO PTD

2
J. RODRÍGUEZ 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

2
R. STERLING Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

R. STERLING PTD

2
F. THAUVIN AT Se7e(alexandre)

F. THAUVIN MLD

2
M. SALAH Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. SALAH PTD

2
K. BALDÉ AT Se7e(alexandre)

K. BALDÉ PTD

2
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

2
A. GRAY Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

A. GRAY CA

2
HULK Sem Clube(deletados)

HULK PTD

2
9 P. SCHOLES Nacional FC(Ricardo)

P. SCHOLES MLG

1
R. GULLIT AT Se7e(alexandre)

R. GULLIT MAT

1
J. CRUYFF Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

J. CRUYFF SA

1
L. PONZIO São Paulo(Helias)

L. PONZIO VOL

1
K. GAMEIRO Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. GAMEIRO CA

1
A. VALENCIA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

A. VALENCIA LD

1
D. PAYET AT Se7e(alexandre)

D. PAYET MAT

1
S. EL SHAARAWY Vasco da Gama(Alex)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

1
G. MEDEL Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

G. MEDEL VOL

1
W. BEN YEDDER Sem Clube(Leilão Meio de Temporada - 14)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

1
PAULINHO AT Se7e(alexandre)

PAULINHO MLG

1
C. BAKAMBU São Paulo(Helias)

C. BAKAMBU CA

1
NACHO 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

NACHO ZC

1
Y. KONOPLYANKA Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. KONOPLYANKA MLE

1
M. NASTASIĆ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

M. NASTASIĆ ZC

1
M. REUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. REUS PTE

1
D. SIDIBÉ Real Madruga FC(japapes2018)

D. SIDIBÉ LD

1
A. MARTIAL Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

A. MARTIAL MLE

1
J. LINGARD Vasco da Gama(Alex)

J. LINGARD MLD

1
F. BERNARDESCHI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
HECTOR BELLERÍN Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

HECTOR BELLERÍN LD

1
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

1
G. BURGSTALLER Família Nunes(pv)

G. BURGSTALLER CA

1
J. DENAYER Família Nunes(pv)

J. DENAYER ZC

1
C. PAVÓN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. PAVÓN PTD

1
D. ALLI Só Lembrança FC(michael)

D. ALLI MAT

1
GELSON MARTINS Gigante Templario(Hericksson)

GELSON MARTINS PTD

1