Seja bem vindo

PLB - PES League Brasil

Classificação PLB Série A

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael) 37 18 12 1 5 26 19 7 68.5
2 Real Madruga FC(Japa) 36 18 11 3 4 40 19 21 66.7
3 Família Nunes(Pv) 32 18 10 2 6 30 32 -2 59.3
4 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc) 31 18 10 1 7 31 23 8 57.4
5 Londrina EC(Marquinhos) 29 18 9 2 7 27 27 0 53.7
6 Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo) 27 18 9 0 9 30 19 11 50.0
7 Só Lembrança FC(michael) 19 18 6 1 11 18 26 -8 35.2
8 Renegados FC(Bonfim) 18 18 6 0 12 25 29 -4 33.3
9 Atlético Dante's(Daniel) 14 18 4 2 12 20 41 -21 25.9
10 Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao) 11 18 3 2 13 14 26 -12 20.4

Jogos PLB Série A

AVFC
Arena Varjotinha F.C.
0 x ATD
Atlético Dante's
1
29/06/2018 - 12:01 Varjotinha Arena
RMFC
Real Madruga FC
7 x FNFC
Família Nunes
1
26/06/2018 - 01:52 El Madrugal
OFEC
Operario Ferroviario EC
0 x SLFC
Só Lembrança FC
1
02/07/2018 - 13:17 Arena Fantasma
LEC
Londrina EC
0 x 2J
2 De Julho
1
02/07/2018 - 00:42 Estádio do Café
JFFC
Jardim da Fonte FC
2 x RFC
Renegados FC
0
23/06/2018 - 18:05 Estádio Jardim da Fonte

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

18
2 DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

14
3 C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

11
4 R. LUKAKU São Paulo(Helias)

R. LUKAKU CA

9
K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

9
5 A. MILIK Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. MILIK CA

8
D. ZAPATA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

D. ZAPATA CA

8
6 I. ZAMORANO Família Nunes(Pv)

I. ZAMORANO CA

7
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

7
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

7
RODRIGO Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

RODRIGO CA

7
S. ZAZA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

S. ZAZA CA

7
7 M. OWEN Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

M. OWEN CA

6
A. PAPAZOGLOU 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A. PAPAZOGLOU CA

6
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(Pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

6
8 L. FIGO Família Nunes(Pv)

L. FIGO PTD

5
9 M. HAMŠÍK Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

4
M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

4
J. VARDY Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

J. VARDY CA

4
10 P. NEDVĚD Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

3
JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

3
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

3
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

3
S. MANÉ Família Nunes(Pv)

S. MANÉ PTE

3
B. DOST 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

B. DOST CA

3
11 SÓCRATES Legends(legends)

SÓCRATES MAT

2
D. PAYET Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

D. PAYET MAT

2
D. STURRIDGE Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

D. STURRIDGE CA

2
JARDEL 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

JARDEL ZC

2
A. PLÉA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. PLÉA CA

2
J. DRAXLER Vasco da Gama(Alex)

J. DRAXLER PTE

2
N. FEKIR São Paulo(Helias)

N. FEKIR MAT

2
T. LEMAR Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

T. LEMAR MLE

2
LUCAS VÁZQUEZ Nacional FC(Ricardo)

LUCAS VÁZQUEZ PTD

2
D. MARADONA 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

D. MARADONA SA

2
OSCAR Sem Clube(deletados)

OSCAR MAT

2
12 P. VIEIRA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

P. VIEIRA VOL

1
ZICO Hounds Of Annubis(lucashc2608)

ZICO MAT

1
L. FEJSA Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. FEJSA VOL

1
A. CANDREVA Família Nunes(Pv)

A. CANDREVA MLD

1
L. DE JONG Olympus FC(Phillyp)

L. DE JONG CA

1
E. MANGALA Renegados FC(Bonfim)

E. MANGALA ZC

1
M. BATSHUAYI Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

M. BATSHUAYI CA

1
F. THAUVIN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
A.SAINT-MAXIMIN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

A.SAINT-MAXIMIN PTD

1
F. CERVI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

1
F. BERNARDESCHI 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

F. BERNARDESCHI PTD

1
N. KEÏTA Cruzoeiro FC(mitorafael13)

N. KEÏTA MLG

1
B. EMBOLO Vasco da Gama(Alex)

B. EMBOLO CA

1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

1
BERNARDO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alex)

BERNARDO SILVA MAT

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 K. MBAPPÉ Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

K. MBAPPÉ PTD

7
2 S. GERRARD AT Se7e(alexandre)

S. GERRARD MLG

6
3 JONAS Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

JONAS SA

5
J. DRAXLER Vasco da Gama(Alex)

J. DRAXLER PTE

5
4 M. MANDŽUKIĆ Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

M. MANDŽUKIĆ CA

4
R. LUKAKU São Paulo(Helias)

R. LUKAKU CA

4
IÑAKI WILLIAMS Nacional FC(Ricardo)

IÑAKI WILLIAMS PTD

4
5 M. OWEN Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

M. OWEN CA

3
L. FIGO Família Nunes(Pv)

L. FIGO PTD

3
T. WALCOTT Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. WALCOTT MLD

3
DIEGO COSTA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

DIEGO COSTA CA

3
Y. POULSEN Real Madruga FC(Japa)

Y. POULSEN CA

3
GABRIEL JESUS Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

GABRIEL JESUS CA

3
6 P. VIEIRA Real Madruga FC(Japa)

P. VIEIRA VOL

2
P. NEDVĚD Gogaláticos FC(Gogo)

P. NEDVĚD MLE

2
C. BENTEKE Nacional FC(Ricardo)

C. BENTEKE CA

2
S. EL SHAARAWY Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

S. EL SHAARAWY PTE

2
C. IMMOBILE Atlético Dante's(Daniel)

C. IMMOBILE CA

2
S. MANÉ Família Nunes(Pv)

S. MANÉ PTE

2
D. LUCKASSEN 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

D. LUCKASSEN VOL

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Arena Varjotinha F.C.(angelo)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTD

2
X. AZEVEDO Sem Clube(deletados)

X. AZEVEDO PTD

2
7 I. ZAMORANO Família Nunes(Pv)

I. ZAMORANO CA

1
M. HAMŠÍK Yin Yang FC(Weslay)

M. HAMŠÍK MLG

1
TAISON Renegados FC(Bonfim)

TAISON MAT

1
X. SHAQIRI Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

X. SHAQIRI MLD

1
T. MÜLLER Operario Ferroviario EC(andersonfalcao)

T. MÜLLER SA

1
M. VAN GINKEL Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

M. VAN GINKEL MLG

1
JARDEL 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

JARDEL ZC

1
A. PLÉA Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

A. PLÉA CA

1
F. THAUVIN Vasco da Gama(Alex)

F. THAUVIN MLD

1
C. N'JIE 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

C. N'JIE CA

1
Y. CARRASCO Atticus 182(Guilheiro)

Y. CARRASCO MLE

1
A. MILIK Só Lembrança FC(michael)

A. MILIK CA

1
N. AKÉ Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

N. AKÉ ZC

1
D. ZAPATA Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

D. ZAPATA CA

1
RAFA SILVA 2 De Julho(Sugarvvc)

RAFA SILVA PTD

1
F. CERVI Londrina EC(Marquinhos)

F. CERVI PTE

1
L. SANÉ Bilionários FC(jefersonr_)

L. SANÉ PTE

1
ROBERTO FIRMINO Família Nunes(Pv)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

1
NÉLSON SEMEDO Jardim da Fonte FC(aefrafael)

NÉLSON SEMEDO LD

1
D. MARADONA 14 BYS FC(Rei1701)

D. MARADONA SA

1